How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Berry
Barbara Berry

Partners of 
Barbara Berry

Alexander Gilmour

Married

3 children together

1954 - 1983

Barbara Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Marie-Louise Constance Gilmour

Maiden name

Barbara Marie-Louise Constance Berry

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Dec 1935

Barbara Berry Siblings

David Seys

Half-brother

other parent: John Antony Seys

Barbara Berry

Barbara Marie-Louise Constance Gilmour

Age

81

Born

Saturday 28 Dec 1935

Barbara Berry Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Berry Children

Lucinda Gilmour

born 1956, age 61
with Alexander Gilmour

Rory Gilmour

born 1958, age 59
with Alexander Gilmour

Christian Gilmour

born 1970, age 46
with Alexander Gilmour

Trivia

Barbara Berry Family

Barbara Berry's parents:

Barbara Berry's father was Denis Berry Barbara Berry's mother is Rosemary Seys Barbara Berry's step-father was John Antony Seys


Barbara Berry's children:

Barbara Berry's daughter is Lucinda Gilmour Barbara Berry's son is Rory Gilmour Barbara Berry's son is Christian Gilmour


Barbara Berry's former partners:

Barbara Berry's former husband is Alexander Gilmour


Barbara Berry's siblings:

Barbara Berry's half-brother is David Seys


Barbara Berry's nieces and nephews:

Barbara Berry's nephew is Alexander Seys Barbara Berry's nephew is Philip Seys


Barbara Berry's grandparents:

Barbara Berry's grandfather was Lionel de Rothschild Barbara Berry's grandmother was Marie-Louise Rothschild Barbara Berry's grandfather was James Berry Barbara Berry's grandmother was Mary Berry


Barbara Berry's great grandparents:

Barbara Berry's great grandfather is Edmond Beer Barbara Berry's great grandmother is Alice Beer Barbara Berry's great grandfather was Leopold de Rothschild Barbara Berry's great grandmother was Marie de Rothschild Barbara Berry's great grandfather is John Berry Barbara Berry's great grandmother is Mary Ann Berry   Barbara Berry's great great grandfather was Baron Lionel de Rothschild Barbara Berry's great great grandmother was Charlotte de Rothschild   Barbara Berry's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Barbara Berry's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Barbara Berry's 3x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Barbara Berry's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild   Barbara Berry's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Barbara Berry's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Barbara Berry's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Barbara Berry's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Barbara Berry's step-grandparents:

Barbara Berry's step-grandfather is Godfrey Seys


Barbara Berry's uncles and aunts:

Barbara Berry's uncle was Lionel Berry Barbara Berry's uncle was William Berry Barbara Berry's uncle was John Berry Barbara Berry's uncle was Herbert Berry Barbara Berry's aunt was Mary Pamela Berry Barbara Berry's uncle was Anthony Berry Barbara Berry's uncle is Edmund de Rothschild Barbara Berry's uncle-by-marriage is Anne de Rothschild Barbara Berry's aunt is Naomi Goldscmidt Barbara Berry's uncle-by-marriage was Jean Pierre Reinach Barbara Berry's uncle is Leopold de Rothschild


Barbara Berry's great uncles and aunts:

Barbara Berry's great uncle was Evelyn de Rothschild Barbara Berry's great uncle was Anthony de Rothschild Barbara Berry's great uncle is Machel Beer Barbara Berry's great aunt was Nelly De Rothschild,


Barbara Berry's cousins:

Barbara Berry's cousin is Katherine Agius Barbara Berry's cousin is Nicholas de Rothschild Barbara Berry's cousin is Charlotte Brown Barbara Berry's cousin is Lionel de Rothschild


Barbara Berry's first cousins once removed:

Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Sir Evelyn de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Chloe de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Leopold de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Amschel de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed is Renee Robeson Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed was Anne de Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed was Diane Benvenuti Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed was Alain Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed was Cecile Rothschild Barbara Berry's first cousin once removed was Elie de Rothschild


Barbara Berry's second cousins:

Barbara Berry's second cousin is Jessica Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is Anthony James Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is David Mayer Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is Beatrice Rosenberg Barbara Berry's second cousin is Eric de Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is Robert de Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is Nathaniel Rothschild Barbara Berry's second cousin is Nelly Munthe Barbara Berry's second cousin is Gustava Leland


Barbara Berry's former in laws:

Barbara Berry's former father in law was John Gilmour Barbara Berry's former mother in law was Mary Gilmour Barbara Berry's former half-sister in law is Diana Gilmour Barbara Berry's former half-brother in law was Ian Gilmour