How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olympia Corrent
Olympia Corrent

Partners of 
Olympia Corrent

Olympia Corrent
Bio Details

Full name

Olympia Corrent

Maiden name

Olympia Gordon

Gender

Female

Age

78 (bef.)

Date of birth

1935 (aft.)

Date of death:

May 2013 (bef.)

Olympia Corrent Siblings

Barbara Gordon

Half-sister

other parent: Clara Gordon

Joyce Gordon

Half-sister

other parent: Clara Gordon

Evelyn Gordon

Half-sister

other parent: Clara Gordon

Marjorie Stuart

Half-sister

other parent: Clara Gordon

Kenneth Gordon

Half-brother

other parent: Clara Gordon

Patricia Gordon-Pamplin

Sister

Keith Gordon

Brother

Edgar Fitzgerald Gordon

Brother

Teddy Gordon

Half-brother

other parent: Clara Gordon

Pamela Gordon-Banks

Sister

Olympia Corrent

Olympia Corrent

Age

78 (bef.)

Born

1935 (aft.)

Died

May 2013 (bef.)

Trivia

Olympia Corrent Family

Olympia Corrent's parents:

Olympia Corrent's father was Edgar Fitzgerald Gordon Olympia Corrent's mother was Mildred Bean


Olympia Corrent's former step-parents:

Olympia Corrent's former step-mother was Clara Gordon


Olympia Corrent's siblings:

Olympia Corrent's sister is Pamela Gordon-Banks Olympia Corrent's half-sister is Barbara Gordon Olympia Corrent's half-sister is Joyce Gordon Olympia Corrent's half-sister is Evelyn Gordon Olympia Corrent's half-sister is Marjorie Stuart Olympia Corrent's half-brother was Kenneth Gordon Olympia Corrent's sister is Patricia Gordon-Pamplin Olympia Corrent's brother is Keith Gordon Olympia Corrent's brother was Edgar Fitzgerald Gordon Olympia Corrent's half-brother is Teddy Gordon


Olympia Corrent's nieces and nephews:

Olympia Corrent's niece is Moira Stuart OBE Olympia Corrent's niece is Sandra Stuart Olympia Corrent's nephew is Tara Gordon Olympia Corrent's niece is Serena Gordon


Olympia Corrent's former step-grandparents:

Olympia Corrent's former step-grandfather was George James Christian