How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lionel Berry
Partner of 
Lionel Berry

Lionel Berry

Geoffrey Lionel Berry

Age

89

Born

Tuesday 29 Jun 1909

Died

28 Feb 1999

Lionel Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey Lionel Berry

Also known as

Viscount Kemsley, 2nd

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Jun 1909

Date of death:

28 Feb 1999

Lionel Berry Siblings

Denis Berry

Brother

William Berry

Brother

John Berry

Brother

Herbert  Berry

Brother

Mary Pamela Berry

Sister

Anthony Berry

Brother

Partners of 
Lionel Berry

Trivia

Lionel Berry Family

Lionel Berry's parents:

Lionel Berry's father was James Berry Lionel Berry's mother was Mary Berry


Lionel Berry's siblings:

Lionel Berry's brother was Denis Berry Lionel Berry's brother was William Berry Lionel Berry's brother was John Berry Lionel Berry's brother was Herbert Berry Lionel Berry's sister was Mary Pamela Berry Lionel Berry's brother was Anthony Berry


Lionel Berry's nieces and nephews:

Lionel Berry's niece is Barbara Berry


Lionel Berry's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lionel Berry's great niece is Lucinda Gilmour Lionel Berry's great nephew is Rory Gilmour Lionel Berry's great nephew is Christian Gilmour


Lionel Berry's grandparents:

Lionel Berry's grandfather is John Berry Lionel Berry's grandmother is Mary Ann Berry