Married Relationship facts

Married 8 May 1965

American Duty Free Billionaire
Robert Miller

Robert Warren Miller

Age

84

Born

Tuesday 23 May 1933

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Chantel Miller

Maria Clara Miller

Age

77

Born

Tuesday 25 Jun 1940

His Other Children

Children Together

Pia Getty

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)

Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece

born 1968, age 49

Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg

born 1972, age 45

Her Other Children

Robert Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Warren Miller

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 May 1933

Birth place

Quincy, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Entrepreneur

Chief Executive Officer

Chairman

Education

Cornell University, Ithaca, New York, United States (Finished 1955)

A Co-Founder of Duty Free Shops which first began operating in Hong Kong in 1960

Trivia

Robert Miller Family

Robert Miller's parents:

Robert Miller's father was Ellis Miller Robert Miller's mother was Sophie Miller


Robert Miller's children:

Robert Miller's daughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Robert Miller's daughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Robert Miller's daughter is Pia Getty


Robert Miller's current partners:

Robert Miller's wife is Chantel Miller


Robert Miller's grandchildren:

Robert Miller's granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Robert Miller's grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Robert Miller's grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Robert Miller's grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Robert Miller's grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Robert Miller's granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Robert Miller's grandson is Robert Getty Robert Miller's grandson is Conrad Getty Robert Miller's grandson is Maximus Getty Robert Miller's granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Robert Miller's grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Robert Miller's in laws:

Robert Miller's son in law is Crown Prince Pavlos of Greece Robert Miller's father in law was Servando Pesantes Chanduy Robert Miller's mother in law is Beatriz Becerra


Robert Miller's former in laws:

Robert Miller's former son in law is Prince Alexander of Furstenberg Robert Miller's former son in law is Christopher Getty


Chantel Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Clara Miller

Maiden name

Maria Clara Pesantes Becerra

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Tuesday 25 Jun 1940

Birth place

Guayaquil, Ecuador

Trivia

Chantel Miller Family

Chantel Miller's parents:

Chantel Miller's father was Servando Pesantes Chanduy Chantel Miller's mother is Beatriz Becerra


Chantel Miller's children:

Chantel Miller's daughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Chantel Miller's daughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Chantel Miller's daughter is Pia Getty


Chantel Miller's current partners:

Chantel Miller's husband is Robert Miller


Chantel Miller's grandchildren:

Chantel Miller's granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Chantel Miller's grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Chantel Miller's grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Chantel Miller's grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Chantel Miller's grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Chantel Miller's granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Chantel Miller's grandson is Robert Getty Chantel Miller's grandson is Conrad Getty Chantel Miller's grandson is Maximus Getty Chantel Miller's granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Chantel Miller's grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Chantel Miller's in laws:

Chantel Miller's son in law is Crown Prince Pavlos of Greece Chantel Miller's father in law was Ellis Miller Chantel Miller's mother in law was Sophie Miller


Chantel Miller's former in laws:

Chantel Miller's former son in law is Prince Alexander of Furstenberg Chantel Miller's former son in law is Christopher Getty