How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Gunningham
Mary Gunningham

Partners of 
Mary Gunningham

Anthony Berry

Married

1954 - 1966

Mary Gunningham Bio Details

Full name

Mary Cynthia Gunningham

Maiden name

Mary Cynthia Burke Roche

Also known as

Mary Cynthia Berry

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

19 Aug 1934

Mary Gunningham Siblings

Frances Shand Kydd

Sister

Edmund Roche

Brother

Mary Gunningham

Mary Cynthia Gunningham

Age

82

Born

19 Aug 1934

Mary Gunningham Family

Mary Gunningham's parents:

Mary Gunningham's father was Edmund Roche Mary Gunningham's mother was Ruth Roche


Mary Gunningham's former partners:

Mary Gunningham's former husband was Anthony Berry


Mary Gunningham's siblings:

Mary Gunningham's sister was Frances Shand Kydd Mary Gunningham's brother was Edmund Roche


Mary Gunningham's nieces and nephews:

Mary Gunningham's niece was Princess Diana Princess of Wales Mary Gunningham's nephew is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Mary Gunningham's niece is Sarah McCorquodale Mary Gunningham's niece is Cynthia Fellowes Mary Gunningham's nephew was John Spencer Mary Gunningham's niece is Frances Stanley Mary Gunningham's niece was Elizabeth Roche Mary Gunningham's nephew is Maurice Roche Mary Gunningham's nephew is Edmund Roche


Mary Gunningham's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Gunningham's great nephew is Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge Mary Gunningham's great nephew is HRH Prince Harry Of Wales Mary Gunningham's great niece is Laura Fellowes Mave Fellowes Mary Gunningham's great niece is Amelia Spencer Mary Gunningham's great niece is Emily McCorquodale Mary Gunningham's great nephew is George McCorquodale Mary Gunningham's great niece is Celia McCorquodale Mary Gunningham's great nephew is Alexander Fellowes Mary Gunningham's great niece is Eleanor Fellowes Mary Gunningham's great niece is Kitty Spencer Mary Gunningham's great niece is Eliza Spencer Mary Gunningham's great nephew is Louis Spencer Mary Gunningham's great nephew is Edmund Spencer Mary Gunningham's great niece is Lara Spencer Mary Gunningham's great niece is Charlotte Spencer Mary Gunningham's great niece is Arabella Roche Mary Gunningham's great niece is Eliza Roche


Mary Gunningham's grandparents:

Mary Gunningham's grandfather was William Gill Mary Gunningham's grandmother was Ruth Gill Mary Gunningham's grandfather was James Roche Mary Gunningham's grandmother was Fanny Roche


Mary Gunningham's great grandparents:

Mary Gunningham's great grandfather was David Littlejohn Mary Gunningham's great grandmother was Jane Littlejohn Mary Gunningham's great grandfather is Frank Work Mary Gunningham's great grandmother is Ellen Work Mary Gunningham's great grandfather was Edmund Roche Mary Gunningham's great grandmother was Eliza Roche   Mary Gunningham's great great grandfather was James Crombie Mary Gunningham's great great grandmother was Kitty Crombie Mary Gunningham's great great grandfather is John Wood Mary Gunningham's great great grandmother is Ellen Wood Mary Gunningham's great great grandfather is James Boothby Mary Gunningham's great great grandfather was Edward Roche Mary Gunningham's great great grandmother is Margaret Roche   Mary Gunningham's 3x great grandfather was Theodore Forbes Mary Gunningham's 3x great grandmother was Eliza Forbes Mary Gunningham's 3x great grandfather is John Crombie Mary Gunningham's 3x great grandmother is Catherine Crombie Mary Gunningham's 3x great grandfather is Joseph Strong   Mary Gunningham's 4x great grandfather is Jacob Kewark Mary Gunningham's 4x great grandfather was John Forbes Mary Gunningham's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Forbes Mary Gunningham's 4x great grandfather was Benajah Strong Mary Gunningham's 4x great grandmother was Lucy Strong   Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandfather was Alexander Morison Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandmother was Catherine Morison Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandfather was George Forbes Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandmother was Janet Forbes Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandfather was Caleb Bishop Mary Gunningham's 5x great grandmother was Heziah Bishop   Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandfather was John Duff Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandmother was Helen Duff Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandfather was John Forbes Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandmother was Susannah Forbes Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandfather was Ebenezer Hibbard Mary Gunningham's 6x great grandmother was Margaret Hibbard   Mary Gunningham's 7x great grandfather was Joseph Morgan Mary Gunningham's 7x great grandmother was Dorothy Morgan


Mary Gunningham's uncles and aunts:

Mary Gunningham's aunt was Eileen Roche Mary Gunningham's aunt was Cynthia Cary Mary Gunningham's uncle-by-marriage was Guy Cary Mary Gunningham's uncle was Francis Roche


Mary Gunningham's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Gunningham's great aunt was Eleanor Roche Mary Gunningham's great aunt was Eliza Roche Mary Gunningham's great aunt was Ethel Roche Mary Gunningham's great uncle was Edmund Roche Mary Gunningham's great uncle was Alexis Roche Mary Gunningham's great uncle was Ulick Roche Mary Gunningham's great uncle was Edmund Roche Mary Gunningham's great uncle was William Littlejohn


Mary Gunningham's former in laws:

Mary Gunningham's former father in law was James Berry Mary Gunningham's former mother in law was Mary Berry Mary Gunningham's former grandfather in law is John Berry Mary Gunningham's former grandmother in law is Mary Ann Berry Mary Gunningham's former brother in law was Lionel Berry Mary Gunningham's former brother in law was Denis Berry Mary Gunningham's former brother in law was William Berry Mary Gunningham's former brother in law was John Berry Mary Gunningham's former brother in law was Herbert Berry Mary Gunningham's former sister in law was Mary Pamela Berry