Married Relationship facts

Married 1921

Canongate, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Claude Harris

Claude Melbourne Harris

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 07 May 1884

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Claude Harris Siblings

Ethel Harris

Sister

Crom Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Ruby Emmett

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Karl Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Rosamond Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Marcus Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Pixie O'Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Esme Harris

Half-sister

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Olaf Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Patricia Harris

Half-brother

other parent: Rosetta Harris

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lotte Harris

Charlotte Harris

Claude Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Claude Melbourne Harris

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 May 1884

Birth place

Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Claude Harris Family

Claude Harris's parents:

Claude Harris's father was George Frederick Harris Claude Harris's mother was Jemima Harris Claude Harris's step-father was James Ashley Claude Harris's step-mother was Rosetta Harris


Claude Harris's current partners:

Claude Harris's wife was Lotte Harris


Claude Harris's siblings:

Claude Harris's half-sister was Pixie O'Harris Claude Harris's sister was Ethel Harris Claude Harris's half-brother was Crom Harris Claude Harris's half-sister was Ruby Emmett Claude Harris's half-brother was Karl Harris Claude Harris's half-sister was Rosamond Harris Claude Harris's half-brother was Marcus Harris Claude Harris's half-sister is Esme Harris Claude Harris's half-brother is Olaf Harris Claude Harris's half-brother was Patricia Harris


Claude Harris's nieces and nephews:

Claude Harris's nephew is Rolf Harris Claude Harris's nephew is Bruce Harris Claude Harris's niece is Halcyon Evans Claude Harris's niece is Megan Pratt Claude Harris's niece is Robin Pratt


Claude Harris's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Claude Harris's great niece is Jenny Harris Claude Harris's great niece is Bindi Harris


Claude Harris's grandparents:

Claude Harris's grandfather was Cleophas Harris Claude Harris's grandmother was Anne Harris


Claude Harris's uncles and aunts:

Claude Harris's uncle was Albert Harris


Lotte Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Harris

Also known as

Charlotte Gray

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lotte Harris Family

Lotte Harris's current partners:

Lotte Harris's husband was Claude Harris


Lotte Harris's in laws:

Lotte Harris's half-sister in law was Pixie O'Harris Lotte Harris's father in law was George Frederick Harris Lotte Harris's mother in law was Jemima Harris Lotte Harris's step-father in law was James Ashley Lotte Harris's step-mother in law was Rosetta Harris Lotte Harris's grandfather in law was Cleophas Harris Lotte Harris's grandmother in law was Anne Harris Lotte Harris's sister in law was Ethel Harris Lotte Harris's half-brother in law was Crom Harris Lotte Harris's sister in law-by-marriage was Marge Harris Lotte Harris's half-sister in law was Ruby Emmett Lotte Harris's brother in law-by-marriage is B Emmett Lotte Harris's half-brother in law was Karl Harris Lotte Harris's half-sister in law was Rosamond Harris Lotte Harris's half-brother in law was Marcus Harris Lotte Harris's brother in law-by-marriage is Bruce Pratt Lotte Harris's half-sister in law is Esme Harris Lotte Harris's half-brother in law is Olaf Harris Lotte Harris's half-brother in law was Patricia Harris Lotte Harris's husband Claude Harris's uncle in law was Albert Harris