How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Imani Carole
Imani Carole

Partners of 
Imani Carole

Imani Carole
Bio Details

Full name

Imani Carole

Maiden name

Imani Marley

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Wednesday 22 May 1963

Imani is not officially acknowledged on the Bob Marley family website.

Imani Carole Siblings

Cedella Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Rita Marley

Ziggy Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Rita Marley

Stephen Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Rita Marley

Robbie Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Pat Williams

Rohan Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Janet Dunn

Karen Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Janet Bowen

Julian Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Lucy Pounder

Ky-Mani Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Anita Belnavis

Damian Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Cindy Breakspeare

Makeda Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Yvette Chrichton

Sharon Marley

Step-sister

step parent: Rita Marley

Stephanie Marley

Step-sister

step parent: Rita Marley

Imani Carole

Imani Carole

Age

54

Born

Wednesday 22 May 1963

Trivia

Imani Carole Family

Imani Carole's parents:

Imani Carole's father was Bob Marley Imani Carole's mother is Cheryl Murray Imani Carole's step-mother is Rita Marley


Imani Carole's siblings:

Imani Carole's half-sister is Cedella Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Ziggy Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Stephen Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Robbie Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Rohan Marley Imani Carole's half-sister is Karen Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Julian Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Ky-Mani Marley Imani Carole's half-brother is Damian Marley Imani Carole's half-sister is Makeda Marley Imani Carole's step-sister is Sharon Marley Imani Carole's step-sister is Stephanie Marley


Imani Carole's nieces and nephews:

Imani Carole's nephew is Abraham Marley Imani Carole's niece is Judah Marley Imani Carole's nephew is Gideon Marley Imani Carole's nephew is Zion Marley Imani Carole's niece is Selah Marley Imani Carole's nephew is Joshua Marley Imani Carole's nephew is John Marley Imani Carole's niece is Sarah Marley Imani Carole's nephew is Elijah Marley


Imani Carole's grandparents:

Imani Carole's grandfather was Norval Marley Imani Carole's grandmother is Cedella Marley