How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Julian Marley
Partner of 
Julian Marley

Bob Marley's Son
Julian Marley

Julian Ricardo Marley

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 04 Jun 1975

Julian Marley
Bio Details

Full name

Julian Ricardo Marley

Also known as

Ju Ju

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jun 1975

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Julian Marley Siblings

Imani Carole

Half-sister

other parent: Cheryl Murray

Cedella Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Rita Marley

Ziggy Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Rita Marley

Stephen Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Rita Marley

Robbie Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Pat Williams

Rohan Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Janet Dunn

Karen Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Janet Bowen

Ky-Mani Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Anita Belnavis

Damian Marley

Half-brother

other parent: Cindy Breakspeare

Makeda Marley

Half-sister

other parent: Yvette Chrichton

Sharon Marley

Step-sister

step parent: Rita Marley

Stephanie Marley

Step-sister

step parent: Rita Marley

Partners of 
Julian Marley

Trivia

Julian Marley Family

Julian Marley's parents:

Julian Marley's father was Bob Marley Julian Marley's mother is Lucy Pounder Julian Marley's step-mother is Rita Marley


Julian Marley's siblings:

Julian Marley's half-sister is Imani Carole Julian Marley's half-sister is Cedella Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Ziggy Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Stephen Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Robbie Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Rohan Marley Julian Marley's half-sister is Karen Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Ky-Mani Marley Julian Marley's half-brother is Damian Marley Julian Marley's half-sister is Makeda Marley Julian Marley's step-sister is Sharon Marley Julian Marley's step-sister is Stephanie Marley


Julian Marley's nieces and nephews:

Julian Marley's nephew is Abraham Marley Julian Marley's niece is Judah Marley Julian Marley's nephew is Gideon Marley Julian Marley's nephew is Zion Marley Julian Marley's niece is Selah Marley Julian Marley's nephew is Joshua Marley Julian Marley's nephew is John Marley Julian Marley's niece is Sarah Marley Julian Marley's nephew is Elijah Marley


Julian Marley's grandparents:

Julian Marley's grandfather was Norval Marley Julian Marley's grandmother is Cedella Marley