How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Dunn
Janet Dunn

Partners of 
Janet Dunn

Bob Marley

Relationship

1 child together

Janet Dunn
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Dunn

Maiden name

Janet Hunt

Gender

Female

Janet Dunn

Janet Dunn

Janet Dunn Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Dunn Children

Rohan Marley

born 1972, age 45
with Bob Marley

Bob Marley's Son

Trivia

Janet Dunn Family

Janet Dunn's children:

Janet Dunn's son is Rohan Marley


Janet Dunn's current partners:

Janet Dunn had a relationship with Bob Marley


Janet Dunn's grandchildren:

Janet Dunn's grandson is Zion Marley Janet Dunn's granddaughter is Selah Marley Janet Dunn's grandson is Joshua Marley Janet Dunn's grandson is John Marley Janet Dunn's granddaughter is Sarah Marley