How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marisa Miller
Marisa Miller

Partners of 
Marisa Miller

Griffin Guess

Married

2 children together

2006

Marisa Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Marisa Lee Miller

Maiden name

Marisa Bertetta

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Aug 1978

Birth place

California, USA

Occupations

Model

Victoria's Secret Angel
Marisa Miller

Marisa Lee Miller

Age

38

Born

Sunday 06 Aug 1978

Marisa Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Marisa Miller Children

Gavin Guess

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Griffin Guess

Grayson Guess

born 2015, age 2 (approx.)
with Griffin Guess

Trivia

Marisa Miller Family

Marisa Miller's children:

Marisa Miller's son is Gavin Guess Marisa Miller's son is Grayson Guess


Marisa Miller's current partners:

Marisa Miller's husband is Griffin Guess


Marisa Miller FameChain Links

Victoria's Secret Angels

2007 - 2010

Other people in this association:

Helena Christensen 1997 - 1998

Gisele Bundchen 2000 - 2007

Kendall Jenner

more...