How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lindsay Ellingson
Lindsay Ellingson

Partners of 
Lindsay Ellingson

Sean Clayton

Married

2014

Lindsay Ellingson
Bio Details

Full name

Lindsay Marie Ellingson

Also known as

Lindsay Clayton

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Monday 19 Nov 1984

Birth place

California, USA

Occupations

Model

Victoria's Secret Angel
Lindsay Ellingson

Lindsay Marie Ellingson

Age

33

Born

Monday 19 Nov 1984

Trivia

Lindsay Ellingson Family

Lindsay Ellingson's current partners:

Lindsay Ellingson's husband is Sean Clayton


Lindsay Ellingson FameChain Links

Victoria's Secret Angels

2011 - 2014

Other people in this association:

Helena Christensen 1997 - 1998

Gisele Bundchen 2000 - 2007

Tyra Banks 1997 - 2005

more...