How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Julia Screws
Julia Screws

Partners of 
Julia Screws

Prince Screws

Married

6 children together

Julia Screws Bio Details

Full name

Julia Belle Screws

Maiden name

Julia Belle Jordan

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

15 Jul 1888

Birth place

Alabama, USA

Date of death:

4 Aug 1941

Place of death

Russell Councy, Alabama, USA

Julia Screws

Julia Belle Screws

Age

53

Born

15 Jul 1888

Died

4 Aug 1941

Julia Screws Partner(s) Other Children

Julia Screws Children

Richard Screws

with Prince Screws

Katie Screws

with Prince Screws

Ann Screws

with Prince Screws

Willie Screws

with Prince Screws

Hattie Screws

born 1904, died 1935, age 31
with Prince Screws

Prince Albert Scruse

born 1907, died 1997, age 89
with Prince Screws

Julia Screws Family

Julia Screws's parents:

Julia Screws's father is Julius Jordan Julia Screws's mother is Rosetta Jordan


Julia Screws's children:

Julia Screws's son is Richard Screws Julia Screws's daughter is Katie Screws Julia Screws's daughter is Ann Screws Julia Screws's son is Willie Screws Julia Screws's daughter was Hattie Screws Julia Screws's son was Prince Albert Scruse


Julia Screws's current partners:

Julia Screws's husband was Prince Screws


Julia Screws's grandchildren:

Julia Screws's granddaughter is Katherine Jackson Julia Screws's grandson is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Julia Screws's granddaughter is Hattie Scruse


Julia Screws's great grandchildren:

Julia Screws's great grandson was Michael Jackson Julia Screws's great granddaughter is Janet Jackson Julia Screws's great granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Jackie Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Tito Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Julia Screws's great granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Marlon Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Randy Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson was Brandon Jackson Julia Screws's great grandson is Vernon Whitehead Julia Screws's great grandson is Albert Whitehead Julia Screws's great grandson is Jonathan Whitehead Julia Screws's great granddaughter is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Julia Screws's great granddaughter is Mary Adams Whitehead   Julia Screws's great great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Julia Screws's adopted great great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Taj Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is TJ Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Julia Screws's great great grandson is Auggie Brown Julia Screws's great great grandson is Tanay Rodney Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Julia Screws's adopted great great grandson is Donte Jackson Julia Screws's great great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Julia Screws's great great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is London Salas Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is Bryce Jackson Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is Royal Jackson Julia Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is Noah Laniak Julia Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Julia Screws's 3x great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Julia Screws's 3x great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Julia Screws's in laws:

Julia Screws's father in law is Prince Screws Julia Screws's mother in law is Mary Screws


Julia Screws's former in laws:

Julia Screws's former daughter in law was Mattie Scruse