How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Claudine van den Bergh Cooke
Claudine van den Bergh Cooke

Partners of 
Claudine van den Bergh Cooke

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke Bio Details

Full name

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke

Also known as

Claudine Cooke

Gender

Female

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1991

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Occupations

Dancer

Ballet Dancer

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke Siblings

Isabelle Van Den Bergh Cooke

Sister

Irish born dancer at the Moulin Rouge
Claudine van den Bergh Cooke

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1991

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke Family

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke's parents:

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke's mother is Hilde Van Den Bergh


Claudine van den Bergh Cooke's siblings:

Claudine van den Bergh Cooke's sister is Isabelle Van Den Bergh Cooke