How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Edmund Roche
Partner of 
Edmund Roche

Edmund Roche

Edmund FitzEdmund Burke Roche

Age

70

Born

23 May 1850

Died

1 Sep 1920

Edmund Roche Bio Details

Full name

Edmund FitzEdmund Burke Roche

Also known as

Baron Fermoy, 2nd

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

23 May 1850

Date of death:

1 Sep 1920

Edmund Roche Siblings

Eleanor Roche

Sister

Eliza Roche

Sister

Ethel Roche

Sister

James Roche

Brother

Alexis Roche

Brother

Ulick Roche

Brother

Edmund Roche

Brother

Partners of 
Edmund Roche

Edmund Roche Family

Edmund Roche's parents:

Edmund Roche's father was Edmund Roche Edmund Roche's mother was Eliza Roche


Edmund Roche's siblings:

Edmund Roche's sister was Eleanor Roche Edmund Roche's sister was Eliza Roche Edmund Roche's sister was Ethel Roche Edmund Roche's brother was James Roche Edmund Roche's brother was Alexis Roche Edmund Roche's brother was Ulick Roche Edmund Roche's brother was Edmund Roche


Edmund Roche's nieces and nephews:

Edmund Roche's niece was Eileen Roche Edmund Roche's niece was Cynthia Cary Edmund Roche's nephew was Edmund Roche Edmund Roche's nephew was Francis Roche


Edmund Roche's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Edmund Roche's great niece is Mary Gunningham Edmund Roche's great niece was Frances Shand Kydd Edmund Roche's great nephew was Edmund Roche


Edmund Roche's grandparents:

Edmund Roche's grandfather is James Boothby Edmund Roche's grandfather was Edward Roche Edmund Roche's grandmother is Margaret Roche