How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kevin Smith
Partner of 
Kevin Smith

Director of cult films 'Clerks', 'Mallrats' & 'Dogma'
Kevin Smith

Kevin Patrick Smith

Age

47

Born

Sunday 02 Aug 1970

Kevin Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Patrick Smith

Also known as

Silent Bob

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Sunday 02 Aug 1970

Birth place

Red Bank, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Director

Screenwriter

Comic Book Writer

Writer

Partners of 
Kevin Smith