How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Hutton
Patricia Hutton

Partners of 
Patricia Hutton

Rupert Hutton

Married

1 child together

Patricia Hutton Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Hutton

Maiden name

Patricia Bryant

Gender

Female

Patricia Hutton

Patricia Hutton

Patricia Hutton Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Hutton Children

Caroline Spencer

born 1966, age 50
with Rupert Hutton

Patricia Hutton Family

Patricia Hutton's children:

Patricia Hutton's daughter is Caroline Spencer


Patricia Hutton's current partners:

Patricia Hutton's husband is Rupert Hutton


Patricia Hutton's grandchildren:

Patricia Hutton's grandson is George Freud Patricia Hutton's grandson is Jonah Freud Patricia Hutton's grandson is Edmund Spencer Patricia Hutton's granddaughter is Lara Spencer


Patricia Hutton's former in laws:

Patricia Hutton's former son in law is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Patricia Hutton's former son in law is Matthew Freud