How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Bianca Eliot
Bianca Eliot

Partners of 
Bianca Eliot

Jago Eliot

Married

3 children together

Sep 2002

Bianca Eliot Bio Details

Full name

Lady Bianca Eliot

Maiden name

Bianca Ciambriello

Gender

Female

Bianca Eliot Partner(s) Other Children

Bianca Eliot Children

Ruby Eliot

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Jago Eliot

Violet Eliot

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Jago Eliot

Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Jago Eliot

Bianca Eliot Family

Bianca Eliot's children:

Bianca Eliot's son is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Bianca Eliot's daughter is Ruby Eliot Bianca Eliot's daughter is Violet Eliot


Bianca Eliot's former partners:

Bianca Eliot had a relationship with Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Bianca Eliot's former husband was Jago Eliot


Bianca Eliot's former in laws:

Bianca Eliot's former father in law was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans Bianca Eliot's former mother in law is Jacquetta Eliot Bianca Eliot's former grandfather in law was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Bianca Eliot's former grandmother in law is Jacqueline Lampson Bianca Eliot's former brother in law is Louis Eliot Bianca Eliot's former half-brother in law is Francis Freud Bianca Eliot's former husband Jago Eliot's uncle in law is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Bianca Eliot's former husband Jago Eliot's aunt in law is Bunty Ross Bianca Eliot's former husband Jago Eliot's uncle-by-marriage is Ian Ross