How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alex Greenwald
Partners of 
Alex Greenwald

Member of American rock band 'Phantom Planet'
Alex Greenwald

Alexander Greenwald

Age

38

Born

Tuesday 09 Oct 1979

Alex Greenwald
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Greenwald

Also known as

Clark Schädelkopf

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Oct 1979

Birth place

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Occupations

Musician

Singer

Guitarist

Model

Actor

Music Producer

Education

UCLA Lab School, UCLA Campus, Los Angeles, California, United States

Partners of 
Alex Greenwald

Relationship History

Brie Larson

Engagement

engaged Mar 2016

Agyness Deyn

Dated

dated from 2009
until 2009

Professional Partners

Mark Ronson

Professional Working Relationship

working together from 2007

Trivia

Alex Greenwald Family

Alex Greenwald's current partners:

Alex Greenwald is the fiance of Brie Larson


Alex Greenwald's former partners:

Alex Greenwald dated Agyness Deyn