How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennifer Pettman
Jennifer Pettman

Partners of 
Jennifer Pettman

David Pettman

Married

1 child together

Jennifer Pettman
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Pettman

Maiden name

Jennifer Mosse

Gender

Female

Jennifer Pettman Partner(s) Other Children

Jennifer Pettman Children

Nick Pettman

born 1974 (ca.), age 43 (ca.)
with David Pettman

Trivia

Jennifer Pettman Family

Jennifer Pettman's children:

Jennifer Pettman's son is Nick Pettman


Jennifer Pettman's current partners:

Jennifer Pettman's husband is David Pettman


Jennifer Pettman's in laws:

Jennifer Pettman's daughter in law is Laura Fellowes Mave Fellowes