Married Relationship facts

Married Apr 2008

Blenheim Palace, Oxford, UK

Green Shield Stamps Heir
Tim Jefferies

Tim Jefferies

Age

56

Born

Tuesday 07 Nov 1961

Other Partners

Annabelle Neilson

Relationship

relationship began about Jan 2006

Liz Hurley

Dated

dated from about Jun 2001
until about Jul 2001

Ines Sastre

Dated

dated from before 1999

Kylie Minogue OBE

Dated

dated from about 1998
until about 1988

Ingrid Seynhaeve

Relationship

relationship began circa 1996

Elle Macpherson

Relationship

relationship began 1993
until 1996

Koo Stark

Divorced

married 1986
divorce 1990

Angie Best

Dated

dated from Mar 1985
until circa 1985

Sophie Dahl

Dated

Denice Lewis

Dated

Terri May

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Rick Parfitt Jr

Relationship

Professional Partners

Malin Jefferies Siblings

Fredrik Johannsson

Brother

Malin Jefferies

Malin Johannson

Age

41 (ca.)

Born

1976 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Coco Jefferies

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Rex Jefferies

born 2011, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Tim Jefferies
Bio Details

Full name

Tim Jefferies

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Nov 1961

Occupations

Art Gallery Owner

Art Dealer

Tim Jeffries is the grandson of Richard Tompkins, founder of Green Shield Stamps and Argos, and is widely known as the Green Shields Stamps heir. 

Trivia

Tim Jefferies Family

Tim Jefferies's parents:

Tim Jefferies's father is Richard Jefferies Tim Jefferies's mother is Hilary Jefferies Tim Jefferies's step-mother is Helena Jefferies


Tim Jefferies's children:

Tim Jefferies's daughter is Coco Jefferies Tim Jefferies's son is Rex Jefferies


Tim Jefferies's current partners:

Tim Jefferies's wife is Malin Jefferies


Tim Jefferies's former partners:

Tim Jefferies dated Kylie Minogue OBE Tim Jefferies had a relationship with Elle Macpherson Tim Jefferies dated Claudia Schiffer Tim Jefferies dated Liz Hurley Tim Jefferies dated Ines Sastre Tim Jefferies's former wife is Koo Stark Tim Jefferies dated Sophie Dahl Tim Jefferies dated Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Tim Jefferies dated Lisa Barbuscia, Lisa B Tim Jefferies had a relationship with Annabelle Neilson Tim Jefferies had a relationship with Ingrid Seynhaeve Tim Jefferies dated Angie Best Tim Jefferies dated Denice Lewis Tim Jefferies dated Terri May


Tim Jefferies's grandparents:

Tim Jefferies's grandfather was Richard Tompkins CBE Tim Jefferies's grandmother is Valerie Tompkins


Tim Jefferies's step-grandparents:

Tim Jefferies's step-grandfather is Jose Bascones Tim Jefferies's step-grandmother is Elizabeth Tompkins


Tim Jefferies's in laws:

Tim Jefferies's father in law is Janake Johannsson Tim Jefferies's mother in law is Brigitta Johannsson Tim Jefferies's brother in law is Fredrik Johannsson


Tim Jefferies's former in laws:

Tim Jefferies's former father in law was Wilbur Stark Tim Jefferies's former mother in law was Kathi Norris Tim Jefferies's former step-father in law was Carl Caruso Tim Jefferies's former sister in law is Pamela Stark Tim Jefferies's former brother in law is Brad Stark Tim Jefferies's former step-sister in law is Susan Caruso Tim Jefferies's former step-sister in law is Annette Caruso Tim Jefferies's former step-brother in law is Carl Caruso


Malin Jefferies
Bio Details

Full name

Malin Johannson

Maiden name

Malin Johansson

Gender

Female

Age

41 (ca.)

Date of birth

1976 (ca.)

Birth place

Stockholm, Sweden

Occupations

Model (1996 (ca.))

Trivia

Malin Jefferies Family

Malin Jefferies's parents:

Malin Jefferies's father is Janake Johannsson Malin Jefferies's mother is Brigitta Johannsson


Malin Jefferies's children:

Malin Jefferies's daughter is Coco Jefferies Malin Jefferies's son is Rex Jefferies


Malin Jefferies's current partners:

Malin Jefferies's husband is Tim Jefferies


Malin Jefferies's former partners:

Malin Jefferies had a relationship with Rick Parfitt Jr


Malin Jefferies's siblings:

Malin Jefferies's brother is Fredrik Johannsson


Malin Jefferies's in laws:

Malin Jefferies's grandfather in law was Richard Tompkins CBE Malin Jefferies's father in law is Richard Jefferies Malin Jefferies's mother in law is Hilary Jefferies Malin Jefferies's step-mother in law is Elizabeth Tompkins Malin Jefferies's step-mother in law is Helena Jefferies Malin Jefferies's step-grandfather in law is Jose Bascones Malin Jefferies's grandmother in law is Valerie Tompkins