How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Montgomery
Partner of 
Robert Montgomery

American Actor
Robert Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

Age

64

Born

Saturday 15 Feb 1936

Died

28 Apr 2000

Robert Montgomery
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Montgomery

Also known as

Skip Montgomery

Gender

Male

Age

64

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Feb 1936

Birth place

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Date of death:

28 Apr 2000

Place of death

Tallahassee, Leon County, Florida, USA

Robert Montgomery Siblings

Elizabeth Montgomery

Sister

Partners of 
Robert Montgomery

Trivia

Robert Montgomery Family

Robert Montgomery's parents:

Robert Montgomery's father was Robert Montgomery Robert Montgomery's mother was Elizabeth Montgomery


Robert Montgomery's siblings:

Robert Montgomery's sister was Elizabeth Montgomery


Robert Montgomery's nieces and nephews:

Robert Montgomery's nephew is William Asher Jr. Robert Montgomery's nephew is Robert Asher Robert Montgomery's niece is Rebecca Asher