How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Jacobsen
Elizabeth Jacobsen

Partners of 
Elizabeth Jacobsen

Frederick Jacobsen

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Jacobsen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jacobsen

Maiden name

Elizabeth Pedersdatter

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Jacobsen

Elizabeth Jacobsen

Elizabeth Jacobsen Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Jacobsen Children

Amelia Osmond

born 1862, died 1946, age 83
with Frederick Jacobsen

Trivia

Elizabeth Jacobsen Family

Elizabeth Jacobsen's children:

Elizabeth Jacobsen's daughter was Amelia Osmond


Elizabeth Jacobsen's current partners:

Elizabeth Jacobsen's husband is Frederick Jacobsen


Elizabeth Jacobsen's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Jacobsen's grandson was Rulon Osmond


Elizabeth Jacobsen's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Jacobsen's great grandson was Rulon Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great grandson was Ralph Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great grandson was George Osmond   Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Donny Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great granddaughter is Marie Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Merrill Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Jay Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Jimmy Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Alan Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Wayne Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Tom Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's great great grandson is Virl Osmond   Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Jason Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Eric Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Marcus Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Zachary Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Arthur Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Isabella Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Aaron Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Jared Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Virginia Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is David Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Olivia Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Hyrum Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Joseph Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Steven Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Amy Cook Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Gregory Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Hilton Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Michele Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Donald Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Brandon Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Christopher Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Joshua Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Stephen Craig Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great granddaughter is Rachael Krueger Elizabeth Jacobsen's 3x great grandson is Matthew Blosil Elizabeth Jacobsen's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Jessica Blosil Elizabeth Jacobsen's adopted 3x great grandson was Michael Bryan Elizabeth Jacobsen's adopted 3x great grandson is Brandon Blosil Elizabeth Jacobsen's adopted 3x great grandson is Brianna Blosil Elizabeth Jacobsen's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Abigail Blosil   Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is Paul Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Aili Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Elyssa Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is William Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Cook Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Cook Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is Jacob Bingham Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Maia Bingham Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is Oscar Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Adelaide Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is Noah Hilton Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great grandson is Dylan Osmond Elizabeth Jacobsen's 4x great granddaughter is Emery Osmond


Elizabeth Jacobsen's in laws:

Elizabeth Jacobsen's son in law was George Osmond