How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joane Osmund
Joane Osmund

Partners of 
Joane Osmund

John Osmund

Married

1 child together

Joane Osmund
Bio Details

Full name

Joane Osmund

Maiden name

Joane Wicks

Gender

Female

Joane Osmund

Joane Osmund

Joane Osmund Partner(s) Other Children

Joane Osmund Children

George Osmund

born 1663, died 1694, age 31 (approx.)
with John Osmund

Trivia

Joane Osmund Family

Joane Osmund's children:

Joane Osmund's son was George Osmund


Joane Osmund's current partners:

Joane Osmund's husband was John Osmund


Joane Osmund's grandchildren:

Joane Osmund's grandson was John Osmund


Joane Osmund's great grandchildren:

Joane Osmund's great grandson was George Osmond   Joane Osmund's great great grandson was George Osmond   Joane Osmund's 3x great grandson was George Osmond Joane Osmund's 3x great grandson was William Osmond   Joane Osmund's 4x great grandson was George Osmond Joane Osmund's 4x great grandson was George Osmond   Joane Osmund's 5x great grandson was Rulon Osmond Joane Osmund's 5x great grandson was Henry Osmond Joane Osmund's 5x great grandson was Ronald Osmond Joane Osmund's 5x great grandson was Frederick Osmond   Joane Osmund's 6x great grandson was Rulon Osmond Joane Osmund's 6x great grandson was Ralph Osmond Joane Osmund's 6x great grandson was George Osmond Joane Osmund's 6x great grandson is Ronald Osmond   Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Donny Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Marie Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Merrill Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Jay Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Jimmy Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Alan Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Wayne Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Tom Osmond Joane Osmund's 7x great grandson is Virl Osmond   Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Jason Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Eric Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Marcus Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Sophia Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Zachary Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Arthur Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Isabella Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Aaron Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Jared Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Virginia Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is David Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Olivia Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Hyrum Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Joseph Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Steven Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Amy Cook Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Gregory Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Sarah Hilton Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Michele Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Donald Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Jeremy Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Brandon Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Christopher Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Joshua Osmond Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Stephen Craig Joane Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Rachael Krueger Joane Osmund's 8x great grandson is Matthew Blosil Joane Osmund's adopted 8x great granddaughter is Jessica Blosil Joane Osmund's adopted 8x great grandson was Michael Bryan Joane Osmund's adopted 8x great grandson is Brandon Blosil Joane Osmund's adopted 8x great grandson is Brianna Blosil Joane Osmund's adopted 8x great granddaughter is Abigail Blosil   Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is Paul Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Aili Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Elyssa Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is William Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Cook Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Jennifer Cook Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is Jacob Bingham Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Maia Bingham Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is Oscar Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Adelaide Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is Noah Hilton Joane Osmund's 9x great grandson is Dylan Osmond Joane Osmund's 9x great granddaughter is Emery Osmond


Joane Osmund's in laws:

Joane Osmund's father in law was John Osmund Joane Osmund's mother in law is Elizabethe Osmund Joane Osmund's grandfather in law was John Osmund Joane Osmund's grandmother in law is Alice Osmund Joane Osmund's daughter in law is Mary Osmund