How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Osmund
Mary Osmund

Partners of 
Mary Osmund

George Osmund

Married

1 child together

Mary Osmund
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Osmund

Maiden name

Mary King

Gender

Female

Mary Osmund

Mary Osmund

Mary Osmund Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Osmund Children

John Osmund

born 1692, age 110 (presumed dead)
with George Osmund

Trivia

Mary Osmund Family

Mary Osmund's children:

Mary Osmund's son was John Osmund


Mary Osmund's current partners:

Mary Osmund's husband was George Osmund


Mary Osmund's grandchildren:

Mary Osmund's grandson was George Osmond


Mary Osmund's great grandchildren:

Mary Osmund's great grandson was George Osmond   Mary Osmund's great great grandson was George Osmond Mary Osmund's great great grandson was William Osmond   Mary Osmund's 3x great grandson was George Osmond Mary Osmund's 3x great grandson was George Osmond   Mary Osmund's 4x great grandson was Rulon Osmond Mary Osmund's 4x great grandson was Henry Osmond Mary Osmund's 4x great grandson was Ronald Osmond Mary Osmund's 4x great grandson was Frederick Osmond   Mary Osmund's 5x great grandson was Rulon Osmond Mary Osmund's 5x great grandson was Ralph Osmond Mary Osmund's 5x great grandson was George Osmond Mary Osmund's 5x great grandson is Ronald Osmond   Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Donny Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great granddaughter is Marie Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Merrill Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Jay Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Jimmy Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Alan Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Wayne Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Tom Osmond Mary Osmund's 6x great grandson is Virl Osmond   Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Jason Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Eric Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Marcus Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Sophia Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Zachary Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Arthur Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Isabella Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Aaron Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Jared Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Virginia Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is David Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Olivia Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Hyrum Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Joseph Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Steven Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Amy Cook Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Gregory Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah Hilton Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Michele Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Donald Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Jeremy Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Brandon Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Christopher Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Joshua Osmond Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Stephen Craig Mary Osmund's 7x great granddaughter is Rachael Krueger Mary Osmund's 7x great grandson is Matthew Blosil Mary Osmund's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Jessica Blosil Mary Osmund's adopted 7x great grandson was Michael Bryan Mary Osmund's adopted 7x great grandson is Brandon Blosil Mary Osmund's adopted 7x great grandson is Brianna Blosil Mary Osmund's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Abigail Blosil   Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is Paul Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Aili Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Elyssa Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is William Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Cook Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Jennifer Cook Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is Jacob Bingham Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Maia Bingham Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is Oscar Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Adelaide Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is Noah Hilton Mary Osmund's 8x great grandson is Dylan Osmond Mary Osmund's 8x great granddaughter is Emery Osmond


Mary Osmund's in laws:

Mary Osmund's father in law was John Osmund Mary Osmund's mother in law is Joane Osmund Mary Osmund's grandfather in law was John Osmund Mary Osmund's grandmother in law is Elizabethe Osmund Mary Osmund's daughter in law is Sarah Osmund