How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Osmond
Anne Osmond

Partners of 
Anne Osmond

George Osmond

Married

2 children together

Anne Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Osmond

Maiden name

Anne Phillips

Gender

Female

Anne Osmond

Anne Osmond

Anne Osmond Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Osmond Children

George Osmond

born 1808, died 1860, age 52 (approx.)
with George Osmond

William Osmond

born 1814, age 110 (presumed dead)
with George Osmond

Trivia

Anne Osmond Family

Anne Osmond's children:

Anne Osmond's son was George Osmond Anne Osmond's son was William Osmond


Anne Osmond's current partners:

Anne Osmond's husband was George Osmond


Anne Osmond's grandchildren:

Anne Osmond's grandson was George Osmond Anne Osmond's grandson was George Osmond


Anne Osmond's great grandchildren:

Anne Osmond's great grandson was Rulon Osmond Anne Osmond's great grandson was Henry Osmond Anne Osmond's great grandson was Ronald Osmond Anne Osmond's great grandson was Frederick Osmond   Anne Osmond's great great grandson was Rulon Osmond Anne Osmond's great great grandson was Ralph Osmond Anne Osmond's great great grandson was George Osmond Anne Osmond's great great grandson is Ronald Osmond   Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Donny Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great granddaughter is Marie Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Merrill Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Jay Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Jimmy Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Alan Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Wayne Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Tom Osmond Anne Osmond's 3x great grandson is Virl Osmond   Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Jason Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Eric Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Marcus Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Zachary Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Arthur Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Isabella Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Aaron Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Jared Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Virginia Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is David Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Olivia Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Hyrum Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Joseph Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Steven Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Cook Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Gregory Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Hilton Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Michele Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Donald Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Jeremy Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Brandon Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Christopher Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Joshua Osmond Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Stephen Craig Anne Osmond's 4x great granddaughter is Rachael Krueger Anne Osmond's 4x great grandson is Matthew Blosil Anne Osmond's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Jessica Blosil Anne Osmond's adopted 4x great grandson was Michael Bryan Anne Osmond's adopted 4x great grandson is Brandon Blosil Anne Osmond's adopted 4x great grandson is Brianna Blosil Anne Osmond's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Abigail Blosil   Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is Paul Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Aili Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Elyssa Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is William Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Cook Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Cook Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is Jacob Bingham Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Maia Bingham Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is Oscar Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Adelaide Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is Noah Hilton Anne Osmond's 5x great grandson is Dylan Osmond Anne Osmond's 5x great granddaughter is Emery Osmond


Anne Osmond's in laws:

Anne Osmond's father in law was George Osmond Anne Osmond's mother in law is Mary Osmond Anne Osmond's grandfather in law was John Osmund Anne Osmond's grandmother in law is Sarah Osmund Anne Osmond's daughter in law is Elizabeth Osmond