How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Osmond
Olive Osmond

Partners of 
Olive Osmond

George Osmond

Married

9 children together

1 Dec 1944

Olive Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Olive May Osmond

Maiden name

Olive Davis

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Date of death:

2004

Mother to The Osmonds
Olive Osmond

Olive May Osmond

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1925

Died

2004

Olive Osmond Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Osmond Children

Tom Osmond

with George Osmond

Member of The Osmond Family

Alan Osmond

with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Merrill Osmond

with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Jay Osmond

with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Jimmy Osmond

with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Virl Osmond

born 1945, age 72
with George Osmond

The Eldest Osmond Brother

Wayne Osmond

born 1951, age 66
with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Donny Osmond

born 1957, age 59
with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Marie Osmond

born 1959, age 58
with George Osmond

Member of The Osmonds

Trivia

Olive Osmond Family

Olive Osmond's children:

Olive Osmond's son is Donny Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter is Marie Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Merrill Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Jay Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Jimmy Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Alan Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Wayne Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Tom Osmond Olive Osmond's son is Virl Osmond


Olive Osmond's current partners:

Olive Osmond's husband was George Osmond


Olive Osmond's grandchildren:

Olive Osmond's grandson is Jason Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Eric Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Marcus Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Sophia Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Zachary Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Arthur Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Isabella Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Aaron Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Jared Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Virginia Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is David Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Olivia Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Hyrum Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Joseph Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Amy Cook Olive Osmond's grandson is Steven Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Gregory Osmond Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Sarah Hilton Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Michele Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Donald Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Jeremy Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Brandon Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Christopher Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Joshua Osmond Olive Osmond's grandson is Stephen Craig Olive Osmond's granddaughter is Rachael Krueger Olive Osmond's grandson is Matthew Blosil Olive Osmond's adopted granddaughter is Jessica Blosil Olive Osmond's adopted grandson was Michael Bryan Olive Osmond's adopted grandson is Brandon Blosil Olive Osmond's adopted grandson is Brianna Blosil Olive Osmond's adopted granddaughter is Abigail Blosil


Olive Osmond's great grandchildren:

Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Cook Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Jennifer Cook Olive Osmond's great grandson is Jacob Bingham Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Maia Bingham Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Aili Osmond Olive Osmond's great grandson is Paul Osmond Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Elyssa Osmond Olive Osmond's great grandson is William Osmond Olive Osmond's great grandson is Oscar Osmond Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Adelaide Osmond Olive Osmond's great grandson is Noah Hilton Olive Osmond's great grandson is Dylan Osmond Olive Osmond's great granddaughter is Emery Osmond


Olive Osmond's in laws:

Olive Osmond's father in law was Rulon Osmond Olive Osmond's mother in law was Agnes Osmond Olive Osmond's grandfather in law was George Osmond Olive Osmond's grandmother in law was Amelia Osmond Olive Osmond's grandfather in law was Thomas Van Noy Olive Osmond's grandmother in law was Martha Van Noy Olive Osmond's brother in law was Rulon Osmond Olive Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Norma Osmond Olive Osmond's brother in law was Ralph Osmond Olive Osmond's sister in law-by-marriage is Lydia Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter in law is Mary Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter in law is Kandilyn Osmond Olive Osmond's son in law is Michele Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter in law is Chris Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter in law is Kathlyn Osmond Olive Osmond's daughter in law is Debbie Osmond Olive Osmond's son in law is Steve Craig


Olive Osmond's former in laws:

Olive Osmond's former son in law is Brian Blosil