How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chloe Etherington
Chloe Etherington

Partners of 
Chloe Etherington

Scotty T

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from about 2014

Chloe Etherington
Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Etherington

Also known as

Chloe Ferry

Chloe November

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2015)

Appeared in 'Geordie Shore'
Chloe Etherington

Chloe Etherington

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Trivia

Chloe Etherington Family

Chloe Etherington's former partners:

Chloe Etherington had a brief liaison with Scotty T


Chloe Etherington FameChain Links

Cast of Reality TV series Geordie Shore

Other people in this association:

Vicky Pattison

Gary Beadle

Holly Hagan

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - series 19

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2017

Austin Armacost 2017

Coleen Nolan 2017

more...