How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Will Astor IV
Partners of 
Will Astor IV

Samantha Cameron's Step Brother
Will Astor IV

Hon. William Waldorf Astor IV

Age

38

Born

18 Jan 1979

Will Astor IV Bio Details

Full name

Hon. William Waldorf Astor IV

Also known as

Will Waldorf

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

18 Jan 1979

Occupations

Asset Management

Will Astor IV Siblings

Samantha Cameron

Half-sister

other parent: Reginald Sheffield

Emily Sheffield

Half-sister

other parent: Reginald Sheffield

Flora Rycroft

Sister

Jake Astor

Brother

Partners of 
Will Astor IV

Lohralee Astor

Married

2 children together

5 Sep 2009

Martine McCutcheon

Dated

dated from 2005
until 2005

Will Astor IV Children

Will Astor IV Partner(s) Other Children

Waldorf Astor

born 2012, age 5
with Lohralee Astor

Allegra Astor

born 2013, age 3
with Lohralee Astor

Will Astor IV Family

Will Astor IV's parents:

Will Astor IV's father is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Will Astor IV's mother is Annabel Astor


Will Astor IV's former step-parents:

Will Astor IV's former step-father is Reginald Sheffield


Will Astor IV's children:

Will Astor IV's son is Waldorf Astor Will Astor IV's daughter is Allegra Astor


Will Astor IV's current partners:

Will Astor IV's wife is Lohralee Astor


Will Astor IV's former partners:

Will Astor IV dated Martine McCutcheon


Will Astor IV's siblings:

Will Astor IV's half-sister is Samantha Cameron Will Astor IV's brother is Jake Astor Will Astor IV's half-sister is Emily Sheffield Will Astor IV's sister is Flora Rycroft


Will Astor IV's nieces and nephews:

Will Astor IV's nephew was Ivan Cameron Will Astor IV's niece is Nancy Cameron Will Astor IV's nephew is Elwen Cameron Will Astor IV's niece is Florence Cameron Will Astor IV's nephew is Nelson Rycroft Will Astor IV's niece is Pandora Rycroft Will Astor IV's niece is Lydia Rycroft Will Astor IV's niece is Sibyl Astor


Will Astor IV's grandparents:

Will Astor IV's grandfather is Timothy Jones Will Astor IV's grandmother was Pandora Astor Will Astor IV's grandfather was Lord William Waldorf Astor II 3rd Viscount Astor Will Astor IV's grandmother was Sarah Astor


Will Astor IV's great grandparents:

Will Astor IV's great grandfather was Sir Bede Clifford Will Astor IV's great grandmother was Alice Clifford Will Astor IV's great grandfather was Roderick Jones Will Astor IV's great grandmother was Enid Jones Will Astor IV's great grandfather was Waldorf Astor 2nd Viscount Astor Will Astor IV's great grandmother was Lady Nancy Astor   Will Astor IV's great great grandfather was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne Will Astor IV's great great grandmother was Nancy Langhorne Will Astor IV's great great grandfather was William Waldorf Astor 1st Viscount Astor Will Astor IV's great great grandmother was Mary Astor   Will Astor IV's 3x great grandfather is Elisha Keen Will Astor IV's 3x great grandmother is Mary Keen Will Astor IV's 3x great grandfather is John Langhorne Will Astor IV's 3x great grandmother is Sarah Langhorne Will Astor IV's 3x great grandfather was John Jacob Astor III Will Astor IV's 3x great grandmother was Charlotte Astor   Will Astor IV's 4x great grandfather is Chiswell Dabney Will Astor IV's 4x great grandfather is Henry Langhorne Will Astor IV's 4x great grandfather is Thomas Gibbes Will Astor IV's 4x great grandfather was William Backhouse Astor Will Astor IV's 4x great grandmother is Margaret Astor   Will Astor IV's 5x great grandfather is Major John Langhorne Scarisbrooke Will Astor IV's 5x great grandmother is Elizabeth Langhorne Will Astor IV's 5x great grandfather is John Armstrong Will Astor IV's 5x great grandfather was John Jacob Astor Will Astor IV's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Astor   Will Astor IV's 6x great grandfather is Maurice Langhorne Will Astor IV's 6x great grandfather was Johann Astor Will Astor IV's 6x great grandmother was Maria Astor   Will Astor IV's 7x great grandfather is William Langhorne


Will Astor IV's step-grandparents:

Will Astor IV's step-grandmother is Janet Astor


Will Astor IV's former step-grandparents:

Will Astor IV's former step-grandfather was Glen Kidston Will Astor IV's former step-grandfather was Reginald Sheffield Will Astor IV's former step-grandmother is Nancy Kidston Will Astor IV's former step-grandfather was Michael Astor


Will Astor IV's uncles and aunts:

Will Astor IV's aunt is Janet Gordon-Lennox Will Astor IV's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Gordon-Lennox Will Astor IV's aunt is Pauline Astor Will Astor IV's uncle is Alexander Jones


Will Astor IV's great uncles and aunts:

Will Astor IV's great uncle was Sir Jakie Astor Will Astor IV's great uncle was Robert Shaw III Will Astor IV's great aunt was Nancy Astor Will Astor IV's great uncle was David Astor Will Astor IV's great uncle was Michael Astor


Will Astor IV's cousins:

Will Astor IV's cousin is Charles Gordon-Lennox Will Astor IV's cousin is William Gordon-Lennox Will Astor IV's cousin is Eloise Gordon-Lennox Will Astor IV's cousin is Frederick Gordon-Lennox


Will Astor IV's first cousins once removed:

Will Astor IV's first cousin once removed is Polly Astor Will Astor IV's first cousin once removed is David Astor CBE Will Astor IV's first cousin once removed is James Astor Will Astor IV's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Astor Will Astor IV's first cousin once removed is Georgina Astor


Will Astor IV's second cousins:

Will Astor IV's second cousin is Henry Astor Will Astor IV's second cousin is Joanna Astor Will Astor IV's second cousin is Thomas Astor Will Astor IV's second cousin is Rose Astor Will Astor IV's second cousin is Martha West


Will Astor IV's in laws:

Will Astor IV's father in law is Serge-Allan Stutz Will Astor IV's mother in law is Michelle Bourdeau