How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Leandro Maeder
Partner of 
Leandro Maeder

Leandro Maeder

Leandro Maeder

Age

29

Born

Monday 14 Dec 1987

Leandro Maeder
Bio Details

Full name

Leandro Maeder

Maiden name

Leandro Monticelli

Also known as

Leo Maeder

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Monday 14 Dec 1987

Occupations

Model

Partners of 
Leandro Maeder

Trivia

Leandro Maeder Family

Leandro Maeder's parents:

Leandro Maeder's father is Olimpio Monticelli Leandro Maeder's mother is Aysha Hauer


Leandro Maeder's former step-parents:

Leandro Maeder's former step-father is Thomas Jane


Leandro Maeder's grandparents:

Leandro Maeder's grandfather is Rutger Hauer Leandro Maeder's grandmother is Heidi Merz


Leandro Maeder's great grandparents:

Leandro Maeder's great grandfather is Arend Hauer Leandro Maeder's great grandmother is Teunke Hauer


Leandro Maeder's step-grandparents:

Leandro Maeder's step-grandmother is Ineke Hauer