How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pandora Astor
Pandora Astor

Partners of 
Pandora Astor

Michael Astor

Married

1961 - 1968

Timothy Jones

Married

2 children together

1948 - 1960

Pandora Astor Bio Details

Full name

Patricia David Pandora Astor

Maiden name

Patricia David Pandora Clifford

Also known as

Patricia David Pandora Jones

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

29 Jan 1930

Date of death:

1988

Pandora Astor

Patricia David Pandora Astor

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

29 Jan 1930

Died

1988

Pandora Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Pandora Astor Children

Annabel Astor

born 1948, age 69 (approx.)
with Timothy Jones

Alexander Jones

born 1955, age 62 (approx.)
with Timothy Jones

Pandora Astor Family

Pandora Astor's parents:

Pandora Astor's father was Sir Bede Clifford Pandora Astor's mother was Alice Clifford


Pandora Astor's children:

Pandora Astor's daughter is Annabel Astor Pandora Astor's son is Alexander Jones


Pandora Astor's former partners:

Pandora Astor's former husband was Michael Astor Pandora Astor's former husband is Timothy Jones


Pandora Astor's grandchildren:

Pandora Astor's granddaughter is Samantha Cameron Pandora Astor's grandson is Will Astor IV Pandora Astor's grandson is Jake Astor Pandora Astor's granddaughter is Emily Sheffield Pandora Astor's granddaughter is Flora Rycroft


Pandora Astor's great grandchildren:

Pandora Astor's great grandson was Ivan Cameron Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Pandora Astor's great grandson is Elwen Cameron Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Florence Cameron Pandora Astor's great grandson is Nelson Rycroft Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Pandora Rycroft Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Lydia Rycroft Pandora Astor's great grandson is Waldorf Astor Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Allegra Astor Pandora Astor's great granddaughter is Sibyl Astor


Pandora Astor's in laws:

Pandora Astor's son in law is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor


Pandora Astor's former in laws:

Pandora Astor's former brother in law was Sir Jakie Astor Pandora Astor's former father in law was Waldorf Astor 2nd Viscount Astor Pandora Astor's former mother in law was Lady Nancy Astor Pandora Astor's former grandfather in law was William Waldorf Astor 1st Viscount Astor Pandora Astor's former grandmother in law was Mary Astor Pandora Astor's former grandfather in law was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne Pandora Astor's former grandmother in law was Nancy Langhorne Pandora Astor's former half-brother in law was Robert Shaw III Pandora Astor's former brother in law was Lord William Waldorf Astor II 3rd Viscount Astor Pandora Astor's former sister in law was Nancy Astor Pandora Astor's former brother in law was David Astor Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law was Pauline Astor Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's uncle in law was John Astor Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's uncle in law was John Jacob Astor 1st Baron Astor of Hever Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law was Gwendolyn Astor Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Lizzie Langhorne Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's uncle in law is Keene Langhorne Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Irene Langhorne Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Phyllis Langhorne Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's uncle in law is Buck Langhorne Pandora Astor's former husband Michael Astor's aunt in law is Nora Langhorne Pandora Astor's former father in law was Roderick Jones Pandora Astor's former mother in law was Enid Jones Pandora Astor's former son in law is Reginald Sheffield