How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Sheffield
Victoria Sheffield

Partners of 
Victoria Sheffield

Reginald Sheffield

Married

3 children together

1977

Victoria Sheffield Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Penelope Sheffield

Maiden name

Victoria Penelope Walker

Gender

Female

Victoria Sheffield

Victoria Penelope Sheffield

Victoria Sheffield Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Sheffield Children

Alice Cadestin

born 1980, age 37
with Reginald Sheffield

Lucy Sheffield

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Reginald Sheffield

Robert Sheffield

born 1984, age 32
with Reginald Sheffield

Samantha Cameron

born 1971, age 46
step-child with Reginald Sheffield

Wife of UK Prime Minister David Cameron

Emily Sheffield

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
step-child with Reginald Sheffield

Victoria Sheffield Family

Victoria Sheffield's children:

Victoria Sheffield's step-daughter is Samantha Cameron Victoria Sheffield's daughter is Alice Cadestin Victoria Sheffield's daughter is Lucy Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's son is Robert Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's step-daughter is Emily Sheffield


Victoria Sheffield's current partners:

Victoria Sheffield's husband is Reginald Sheffield


Victoria Sheffield's in laws:

Victoria Sheffield's step-father in law was Glen Kidston Victoria Sheffield's father in law was Reginald Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's mother in law is Nancy Kidston Victoria Sheffield's step-grandfather in law was Archibald Kidston Victoria Sheffield's step-grandmother in law was Helene Kidston Victoria Sheffield's grandfather in law was Berkeley Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's grandmother in law was Julie Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's grandfather in law was Edward Soames Victoria Sheffield's grandmother in law was Eleanor Soames Victoria Sheffield's half-brother in law was Archibald Kidston Victoria Sheffield's sister in law was Serena Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's brother in law was Robert Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's sister in law is Fiona Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was George Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt-by-marriage was Agnes Sheffield Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt in law was Corisande Soames Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was Peter Soames Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was Martin Soames Victoria Sheffield's husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt-by-marriage was Myra Soames Victoria Sheffield's son in law is Etienne Cadestin