How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Annabel Astor
Annabel Astor

Partners of 
Annabel Astor

William Waldorf Astor III
4th Viscount Astor

Married

3 children together

14 Jan 1976

Reginald Sheffield

Divorced

2 children together

married 11 Nov 1969
divorce before 1976

Annabel Astor
Bio Details

Full name

Viscountess Annabel Lucy Veronica Astor

Maiden name

Annabel Lucy Veronica Jones

Also known as

Annabel Sheffield

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Occupations

Chief Executive Officer

Owns Oka Direct, a home furnishings design company

Annabel Astor Siblings

Alexander Jones

Brother

Annabel Astor

Viscountess Annabel Lucy Veronica Astor

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1948

Annabel Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Annabel Astor Children

Samantha Cameron

born 1971, age 46
with Reginald Sheffield

Wife of UK Prime Minister David Cameron

Emily Sheffield

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Reginald Sheffield

Flora Rycroft

born 1976, age 41
with William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor

Will Astor IV

born 1979, age 38
with William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor

Samantha Cameron's Step Brother

Jake Astor

born 1981, age 36
with William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor

Half brother of Samantha Cameron

Trivia

Annabel Astor Family

Annabel Astor's parents:

Annabel Astor's father is Timothy Jones Annabel Astor's mother was Pandora Astor


Annabel Astor's former step-parents:

Annabel Astor's former step-father was Michael Astor


Annabel Astor's children:

Annabel Astor's daughter is Samantha Cameron Annabel Astor's son is Will Astor IV Annabel Astor's son is Jake Astor Annabel Astor's daughter is Emily Sheffield Annabel Astor's daughter is Flora Rycroft


Annabel Astor's current partners:

Annabel Astor's husband is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor


Annabel Astor's former partners:

Annabel Astor's former husband is Reginald Sheffield


Annabel Astor's siblings:

Annabel Astor's brother is Alexander Jones


Annabel Astor's grandparents:

Annabel Astor's grandfather was Sir Bede Clifford Annabel Astor's grandmother was Alice Clifford Annabel Astor's grandfather was Roderick Jones Annabel Astor's grandmother was Enid Jones


Annabel Astor's former step-grandparents:

Annabel Astor's former step-grandfather was Waldorf Astor 2nd Viscount Astor Annabel Astor's former step-grandmother was Lady Nancy Astor Annabel Astor's former step-grandfather was Robert Shaw II


Annabel Astor's grandchildren:

Annabel Astor's grandson was Ivan Cameron Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Annabel Astor's grandson is Elwen Cameron Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Florence Cameron Annabel Astor's grandson is Nelson Rycroft Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Pandora Rycroft Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Lydia Rycroft Annabel Astor's grandson is Waldorf Astor Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Allegra Astor Annabel Astor's granddaughter is Sibyl Astor


Annabel Astor's in laws:

Annabel Astor's son in law is David Cameron Annabel Astor's daughter in law is Lohralee Astor Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's uncle in law was Sir Jakie Astor Annabel Astor's father in law was Lord William Waldorf Astor II 3rd Viscount Astor Annabel Astor's mother in law was Sarah Astor Annabel Astor's step-mother in law is Janet Astor Annabel Astor's grandfather in law was Waldorf Astor 2nd Viscount Astor Annabel Astor's grandmother in law was Lady Nancy Astor Annabel Astor's half-sister in law is Janet Gordon-Lennox Annabel Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Gordon-Lennox Annabel Astor's half-sister in law is Pauline Astor Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's uncle in law was Robert Shaw III Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's aunt in law was Nancy Astor Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's uncle in law was David Astor Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's uncle in law was Michael Astor Annabel Astor's husband William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor's aunt-by-marriage is Judith Astor Annabel Astor's son in law is Theo Rycraft Annabel Astor's daughter in law is Victoria Astor


Annabel Astor's former in laws:

Annabel Astor's former step-father in law was Glen Kidston Annabel Astor's former father in law was Reginald Sheffield Annabel Astor's former mother in law is Nancy Kidston Annabel Astor's former step-grandfather in law was Archibald Kidston Annabel Astor's former step-grandmother in law was Helene Kidston Annabel Astor's former grandfather in law was Berkeley Sheffield Annabel Astor's former grandmother in law was Julie Sheffield Annabel Astor's former grandfather in law was Edward Soames Annabel Astor's former grandmother in law was Eleanor Soames Annabel Astor's former half-brother in law was Archibald Kidston Annabel Astor's former sister in law was Serena Sheffield Annabel Astor's former brother in law was Robert Sheffield Annabel Astor's former sister in law is Fiona Sheffield Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was George Sheffield Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt-by-marriage was Agnes Sheffield Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt in law was Corisande Soames Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was Peter Soames Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's uncle in law was Martin Soames Annabel Astor's former husband Reginald Sheffield's aunt-by-marriage was Myra Soames