How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Annette Carter
Partner of 
Annette Carter

Annette Carter

Annette Jene Carter

Annette Carter
Bio Details

Full name

Annette Jene Carter

Maiden name

Annette Jene Davis

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Annette Carter

Jeff Carter

Married

3 children together

Annette Carter Children

Joshua Carter

born 1984, age 34
with Jeff Carter

Jeremy Carter

born 1987, died 2015, age 28
with Jeff Carter

James Carter

born 1991, age 27
with Jeff Carter

Annette Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Annette Carter Family

Annette Carter's children:

Annette Carter's son is Joshua Carter Annette Carter's son was Jeremy Carter Annette Carter's son is James Carter


Annette Carter's current partners:

Annette Carter's husband is Jeff Carter


Annette Carter's in laws:

Annette Carter's father in law is President Jimmy Carter Annette Carter's mother in law is Rosalynn Carter Annette Carter's grandfather in law was James Earl Carter, Sr Annette Carter's grandmother in law was Lillian Carter Annette Carter's grandfather in law was Wilburn Smith Annette Carter's grandmother in law was Allie Smith Annette Carter's brother in law is Jack Carter Annette Carter's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Carter Annette Carter's brother in law is Chip Carter Annette Carter's sister in law-by-marriage is Becky Carter Annette Carter's sister in law is Amy Carter Wentzel Annette Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is James Wentzel Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's aunt in law was Gloria Carter Spann Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's aunt in law was Ruth Carter Stapleton Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Thorne Stapleton Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's uncle in law was Billy Carter Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's aunt-by-marriage is Sybil Carter Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's uncle in law was Jerry Smith Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's uncle in law was Murray Smith Annette Carter's husband Jeff Carter's aunt in law is Lillian Wall Annette Carter's son in law is Sarah Carter