How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Frank Skinner
Partners of 
Frank Skinner

British comedian and chat show host
Frank Skinner

Frank Skinner

Age

60

Born

28 Jan 1957

Frank Skinner Bio Details

Full name

Frank Skinner

Maiden name

Christopher Graham Collins

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

28 Jan 1957

Birth place

Hallam Hospital, West Bromwich, West Midlands, England, UK

Occupations

Comedian

TV Presenter

Frank Skinner Siblings

Nora Collins

Sister

Terry Collins

Brother

Keith Collins

Brother

Partners of 
Frank Skinner

Caroline Feraday

Relationship

relationship began about Jun 2000
until Jul 2002

Cath Mason

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2000

Lisa Collins

Divorced

married 1990
divorce about 1991

Frank Skinner Children

Frank Skinner Partner(s) Other Children

Buzz Collins

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Cath Mason

Frank Skinner Family

Frank Skinner's parents:

Frank Skinner's father was John Collins Frank Skinner's mother was Doris Collins


Frank Skinner's children:

Frank Skinner's son is Buzz Collins


Frank Skinner's current partners:

Frank Skinner has a relationship with Cath Mason


Frank Skinner's former partners:

Frank Skinner had a relationship with Caroline Feraday Frank Skinner's former wife is Lisa Collins


Frank Skinner's siblings:

Frank Skinner's sister is Nora Collins Frank Skinner's brother is Terry Collins Frank Skinner's brother is Keith Collins