How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Long
Theresa Long

Partners of 
Theresa Long

Charles Long

Married

1 child together

26 Dec 1881

Theresa Long
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Long

Maiden name

Theresa Walter

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Jan 1860

Birth place

Trier, Germany

Deceased

Occupations

Artist

Theresa Long

Theresa Long

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 12 Jan 1860

Deceased

Theresa Long Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Long Children

Victoria Mcdonald

deceased
with Charles Long

Trivia

Theresa Long Family

Theresa Long's parents:

Theresa Long's father was Peter Walter Theresa Long's mother was Catherine Walter


Theresa Long's children:

Theresa Long's daughter was Victoria Mcdonald


Theresa Long's former partners:

Theresa Long's former husband was Charles Long


Theresa Long's grandchildren:

Theresa Long's granddaughter is Brenda Clary


Theresa Long's great grandchildren:

Theresa Long's great grandson is Julian Clary Theresa Long's great granddaughter is Frances Clary Theresa Long's great granddaughter is Beverley Clary


Theresa Long's former in laws:

Theresa Long's former son in law was Hector Mcdonald