Married

Richard Rooney

Richard Rooney

Died

1995

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mavis Rooney

Mavis Rooney

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Rooney

born 1963, age 54

Her Other Children

Richard Rooney
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Rooney

Also known as

Rick

Gender

Male

Birth place

Bootle, Liverpool, United Kingdom

Date of death:

1995

Trivia

Richard Rooney Family

Richard Rooney's children:

Richard Rooney's son is Thomas Rooney


Richard Rooney's current partners:

Richard Rooney's wife was Mavis Rooney


Richard Rooney's grandchildren:

Richard Rooney's grandson is Wayne Rooney Richard Rooney's grandson is Graeme Rooney Richard Rooney's grandson is John Rooney


Richard Rooney's great grandchildren:

Richard Rooney's great grandson is Kai Rooney Richard Rooney's great grandson is Klay Rooney Richard Rooney's great grandson is Kit Rooney


Richard Rooney's in laws:

Richard Rooney's daughter in law is Jeanette Rooney


Mavis Rooney
Bio Details

Full name

Mavis Rooney

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mavis Rooney Family

Mavis Rooney's children:

Mavis Rooney's son is Thomas Rooney


Mavis Rooney's current partners:

Mavis Rooney's husband was Richard Rooney


Mavis Rooney's grandchildren:

Mavis Rooney's grandson is Wayne Rooney Mavis Rooney's grandson is Graeme Rooney Mavis Rooney's grandson is John Rooney


Mavis Rooney's great grandchildren:

Mavis Rooney's great grandson is Kai Rooney Mavis Rooney's great grandson is Klay Rooney Mavis Rooney's great grandson is Kit Rooney


Mavis Rooney's in laws:

Mavis Rooney's daughter in law is Jeanette Rooney