Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Mar 1987

Thomas Rooney

Thomas Wayne Rooney

Age

54

Born

Saturday 01 Jun 1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jeanette Rooney Siblings

Billie Morrey

Brother

Vincent Morrey

Brother

Jeanette Rooney

Jeanette Rooney

Age

50

Born

Tuesday 14 Mar 1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Wayne Rooney

born 1985, age 32

English Footballer

Graeme Rooney

born 1987, age 30

John Rooney

born 1990, age 27

Her Other Children

Thomas Rooney
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Wayne Rooney

Also known as

Wayne Rooney Senior

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jun 1963

Birth place

Croxteth, Liverpool, United Kingdom

Occupations

Labourer

Butcher

Youth Worker

Education

Croxteth Comprehensive School, Liverpool, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1979)

Trivia

Thomas Rooney Family

Thomas Rooney's parents:

Thomas Rooney's father was Richard Rooney Thomas Rooney's mother was Mavis Rooney


Thomas Rooney's children:

Thomas Rooney's son is Wayne Rooney Thomas Rooney's son is Graeme Rooney Thomas Rooney's son is John Rooney


Thomas Rooney's current partners:

Thomas Rooney's wife is Jeanette Rooney


Thomas Rooney's grandchildren:

Thomas Rooney's grandson is Kai Rooney Thomas Rooney's grandson is Klay Rooney Thomas Rooney's grandson is Kit Rooney


Thomas Rooney's in laws:

Thomas Rooney's daughter in law is Coleen Rooney Thomas Rooney's father in law is William Morrey Thomas Rooney's brother in law is Billie Morrey Thomas Rooney's brother in law is Vincent Morrey


Jeanette Rooney
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanette Rooney

Maiden name

Jeanette Morrey

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Tuesday 14 Mar 1967

Occupations

Dinnerlady

Cleaner

Trivia

Jeanette Rooney Family

Jeanette Rooney's parents:

Jeanette Rooney's father is William Morrey


Jeanette Rooney's children:

Jeanette Rooney's son is Wayne Rooney Jeanette Rooney's son is Graeme Rooney Jeanette Rooney's son is John Rooney


Jeanette Rooney's current partners:

Jeanette Rooney's husband is Thomas Rooney


Jeanette Rooney's siblings:

Jeanette Rooney's brother is Billie Morrey Jeanette Rooney's brother is Vincent Morrey


Jeanette Rooney's grandchildren:

Jeanette Rooney's grandson is Kai Rooney Jeanette Rooney's grandson is Klay Rooney Jeanette Rooney's grandson is Kit Rooney


Jeanette Rooney's in laws:

Jeanette Rooney's daughter in law is Coleen Rooney Jeanette Rooney's father in law was Richard Rooney Jeanette Rooney's mother in law was Mavis Rooney