How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Prince Albert Scruse
Partner of 
Prince Albert Scruse

Prince Albert Scruse

Prince Albert Scruse

Age

89

Born

Wednesday 16 Oct 1907

Died

21 Jan 1997

Prince Albert Scruse
Bio Details

Full name

Prince Albert Scruse

Also known as

Prince Albert Screws

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Oct 1907

Birth place

Jernigan, Russell, Alabama, USA

Date of death:

21 Jan 1997

Occupations

Railway Worker

Tenant Cotton Farmer

Prince Albert Scruse Siblings

Richard Screws

Brother

Katie Screws

Sister

Ann Screws

Sister

Willie Screws

Brother

Hattie Screws

Sister

Partners of 
Prince Albert Scruse

Mattie Scruse

Married

3 children together

1929 - 1935

Prince Albert Scruse Children

Prince Albert Scruse Jr.

with Mattie Scruse

Katherine Jackson

born 1930, age 87
with Mattie Scruse

Mother to The Jacksons

Hattie Scruse

born 1931, age 86 (approx.)
with Mattie Scruse

Prince Albert Scruse Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Prince Albert Scruse Family

Prince Albert Scruse's parents:

Prince Albert Scruse's father was Prince Screws Prince Albert Scruse's mother was Julia Screws


Prince Albert Scruse's children:

Prince Albert Scruse's daughter is Katherine Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's son is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Prince Albert Scruse's daughter is Hattie Scruse


Prince Albert Scruse's former partners:

Prince Albert Scruse's former wife was Mattie Scruse


Prince Albert Scruse's siblings:

Prince Albert Scruse's brother is Richard Screws Prince Albert Scruse's sister is Katie Screws Prince Albert Scruse's sister is Ann Screws Prince Albert Scruse's brother is Willie Screws Prince Albert Scruse's sister was Hattie Screws


Prince Albert Scruse's grandparents:

Prince Albert Scruse's grandfather is Julius Jordan Prince Albert Scruse's grandmother is Rosetta Jordan Prince Albert Scruse's grandfather is Prince Screws Prince Albert Scruse's grandmother is Mary Screws


Prince Albert Scruse's grandchildren:

Prince Albert Scruse's grandson was Michael Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's granddaughter is Janet Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Jackie Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Tito Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Jermaine Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Marlon Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Randy Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson was Brandon Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Vernon Whitehead Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Albert Whitehead Prince Albert Scruse's grandson is Jonathan Whitehead Prince Albert Scruse's granddaughter is Kathy Johnson Whitehead Prince Albert Scruse's granddaughter is Mary Adams Whitehead


Prince Albert Scruse's great grandchildren:

Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's adopted great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Taj Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is TJ Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Auggie Brown Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Tanay Rodney Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's adopted great grandson is Donte Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is London Salas Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is Bryce Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is Royal Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is Noah Laniak Prince Albert Scruse's great great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Prince Albert Scruse's great great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Prince Albert Scruse's great great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Prince Albert Scruse's in laws:

Prince Albert Scruse's son in law is Vernon Whitehead


Prince Albert Scruse's former in laws:

Prince Albert Scruse's former son in law is Joe Jackson Prince Albert Scruse's former father in law is Daniel Upshaw Prince Albert Scruse's former mother in law is Jeanette Upshaw