How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucille Markey
Lucille Markey

Partners of 
Lucille Markey

Gene Markey

Married

1952

Lucille Markey Bio Details

Full name

Lucille Markey

Maiden name

Lucille Parker Wright

Gender

Female

Date of death:

24 Jul 1982

Occupations

Racehorse Breeder

Lucille Markey

Lucille Markey

Died

24 Jul 1982

Lucille Markey Partner(s) Other Children

Lucille Markey Children

Melinda Markey

born 1934, age 83
step-child with Gene Markey

Lucille Markey Family

Lucille Markey's children:

Lucille Markey's step-daughter is Melinda Markey


Lucille Markey's current partners:

Lucille Markey's husband was Gene Markey