How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Paris Fury
Paris Fury

Partners of 
Paris Fury

Tyson Fury

Married

2 children together

Nov 2008

Paris Fury Bio Details

Full name

Paris Fury

Maiden name

Paris Mulroy

Gender

Female

Age

27

Date of birth

5 Dec 1989

Wife of champion boxer Tyson Fury
Paris Fury

Paris Fury

Age

27

Born

5 Dec 1989

Paris Fury Partner(s) Other Children

Paris Fury Children

Venezuela Fury

born 2009, age 7
with Tyson Fury

Daughter of Tyson Fury

Prince Fury

born 2011, age 5 (approx.)
with Tyson Fury

Paris Fury Family

Paris Fury's children:

Paris Fury's daughter is Venezuela Fury Paris Fury's son is Prince Fury


Paris Fury's current partners:

Paris Fury's husband is Tyson Fury


Paris Fury's in laws:

Paris Fury's father in law is John Fury 'Gypsy John Fury' Paris Fury's mother in law is Amber Fury Paris Fury's grandfather in law is Hugh Fury Paris Fury's grandmother in law is Patience Fury Paris Fury's brother in law is Shane Fury Paris Fury's brother in law is Hughie Fury Paris Fury's sister in law was Ramona Fury Paris Fury's husband Tyson Fury's uncle in law was Hughie Fury Paris Fury's husband Tyson Fury's uncle in law is Peter Fury Paris Fury's husband Tyson Fury's aunt-by-marriage is Maureen Fury