How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Constance Tors
Constance Tors

Partners of 
Constance Tors

Ivan Tors

Married

3 children together

Constance Tors Bio Details

Full name

Constance Tors

Maiden name

Constance Dowling

Gender

Female

Date of death:

28 Oct 1969

Occupations

Actress

Constance Tors

Constance Tors

Died

28 Oct 1969

Constance Tors Partner(s) Other Children

Constance Tors Children

Steven Tors

born 1954, age 62
with Ivan Tors

Peter Tors

born 1957, age 60
with Ivan Tors

David Tors

born 1961, age 55
with Ivan Tors

Constance Tors Family

Constance Tors's children:

Constance Tors's son is Steven Tors Constance Tors's son is Peter Tors Constance Tors's son is David Tors


Constance Tors's former partners:

Constance Tors's former husband was Ivan Tors