How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Reginald Sheffield
Partners of 
Reginald Sheffield

Reginald Sheffield

Sir Reginald Adrain Berkely Sheffield

Age

70

Born

9 May 1946

Reginald Sheffield Bio Details

Full name

Sir Reginald Adrain Berkely Sheffield

Also known as

8th Baronet

Reggie

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

9 May 1946

Reginald Sheffield Siblings

Archibald Kidston

Half-brother

other parent: Glen Kidston

Serena Sheffield

Sister

Robert Sheffield

Brother

Fiona Sheffield

Sister

Partners of 
Reginald Sheffield

Victoria Sheffield

Married

3 children together

1977

Annabel Astor

Divorced

2 children together

married 11 Nov 1969
divorce before 1976

Reginald Sheffield Children

Reginald Sheffield Partner(s) Other Children

Samantha Cameron

born 1971, age 45
with Annabel Astor

Wife of UK Prime Minister David Cameron

Emily Sheffield

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Annabel Astor

Alice Cadestin

born 1980, age 36
with Victoria Sheffield

Lucy Sheffield

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Victoria Sheffield

Robert Sheffield

born 1984, age 32
with Victoria Sheffield

Reginald Sheffield Family

Reginald Sheffield's parents:

Reginald Sheffield's step-father was Glen Kidston Reginald Sheffield's father was Reginald Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's mother is Nancy Kidston


Reginald Sheffield's children:

Reginald Sheffield's daughter is Samantha Cameron Reginald Sheffield's daughter is Emily Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's daughter is Alice Cadestin Reginald Sheffield's daughter is Lucy Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's son is Robert Sheffield


Reginald Sheffield's current partners:

Reginald Sheffield's wife is Victoria Sheffield


Reginald Sheffield's former partners:

Reginald Sheffield's former wife is Annabel Astor


Reginald Sheffield's siblings:

Reginald Sheffield's half-brother was Archibald Kidston Reginald Sheffield's sister was Serena Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's brother was Robert Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's sister is Fiona Sheffield


Reginald Sheffield's grandparents:

Reginald Sheffield's grandfather was Berkeley Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's grandmother was Julie Sheffield


Reginald Sheffield's step-grandparents:

Reginald Sheffield's step-grandfather was Archibald Kidston Reginald Sheffield's step-grandmother was Helene Kidston


Reginald Sheffield's grandchildren:

Reginald Sheffield's grandson was Ivan Cameron Reginald Sheffield's granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Reginald Sheffield's grandson is Elwen Cameron Reginald Sheffield's granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Reginald Sheffield's uncles and aunts:

Reginald Sheffield's uncle was George Sheffield Reginald Sheffield's aunt-by-marriage was Agnes Sheffield


Reginald Sheffield's cousins:

Reginald Sheffield's cousin is Davina Morley


Reginald Sheffield's first cousins once removed:

Reginald Sheffield's first cousin once removed is Thomas Morley Reginald Sheffield's first cousin once removed is William Morley Reginald Sheffield's first cousin once removed is Henry Morley


Reginald Sheffield's in laws:

Reginald Sheffield's son in law is David Cameron Reginald Sheffield's son in law is Etienne Cadestin


Reginald Sheffield's former in laws:

Reginald Sheffield's former father in law is Timothy Jones Reginald Sheffield's former mother in law was Pandora Astor Reginald Sheffield's former grandfather in law was Roderick Jones Reginald Sheffield's former grandmother in law was Enid Jones Reginald Sheffield's former grandfather in law was Sir Bede Clifford Reginald Sheffield's former grandmother in law was Alice Clifford Reginald Sheffield's former brother in law is Alexander Jones