How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sam Havadtoy
Partner of 
Sam Havadtoy

Former long-term partner of Yoko Ono.
Sam Havadtoy

Sam Havadtoy

Age

65

Born

Monday 04 Aug 1952

Sam Havadtoy
Bio Details

Full name

Sam Havadtoy

Also known as

Sam Havadtoi

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Monday 04 Aug 1952

Birth place

Marylebone, London, England, UK

Occupations

Interior Designer

Sculptor

Born in London from Romanian father and Hungarian mother.

Partners of 
Sam Havadtoy

Yoko Ono

Relationship

relationship began circa 1981
until 2000

Trivia

Sam Havadtoy Family

Sam Havadtoy's former partners:

Sam Havadtoy had a relationship with Yoko Ono