How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lady Eleanor Yarrow
Lady Eleanor Yarrow

Partners of 
Lady Eleanor Yarrow

Sir Harold Yarrow

Married

1 child together

Feb 1906

Lady Eleanor Yarrow
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Ethelreda Yarrow

Maiden name

Eleanor Ethelreda Aitken

Gender

Female

Lady Eleanor Yarrow

Eleanor Ethelreda Yarrow

Lady Eleanor Yarrow Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Eleanor Yarrow Children

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

born 1920, age 97
with Sir Harold Yarrow

Trivia

Lady Eleanor Yarrow Family

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's children:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's son is Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet


Lady Eleanor Yarrow's current partners:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's husband was Sir Harold Yarrow


Lady Eleanor Yarrow's grandchildren:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's grandson is David Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's grandson was Richard Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's grandson is Norman Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's grandson is Peter Yarrow


Lady Eleanor Yarrow's great grandchildren:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's great grandson is Ross Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's great grandson is Tom Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's great granddaughter is Jade Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's great grandson is Cameron Yarrow


Lady Eleanor Yarrow's in laws:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's father in law was Sir Alfred Yarrow 1st Baronet Lady Eleanor Yarrow's mother in law was Minnie Yarrow Lady Eleanor Yarrow's daughter in law was Rosemary Yarrow


Lady Eleanor Yarrow's former in laws:

Lady Eleanor Yarrow's former daughter in law is Lady Annette Yarrow