How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Yarrow
Rosemary Yarrow

Partners of 
Rosemary Yarrow

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

Married

1 child together

28 Apr 1951

Rosemary Yarrow
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Ann Yarrow

Maiden name

Rosemary Ann Young

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1957

Rosemary Yarrow

Rosemary Ann Yarrow

Died

1957

Rosemary Yarrow Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Yarrow Children

Richard Yarrow

born 1953, died 1987, age 34
with Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

Norman Yarrow

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

Peter Yarrow

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

David Yarrow

born 1966, age 52
step-child with Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

Financier turned Wild Life Photographer

Trivia

Rosemary Yarrow Family

Rosemary Yarrow's children:

Rosemary Yarrow's step-son is David Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's son was Richard Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's step-son is Norman Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's step-son is Peter Yarrow


Rosemary Yarrow's current partners:

Rosemary Yarrow's husband was Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet


Rosemary Yarrow's grandchildren:

Rosemary Yarrow's grandson is Ross Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's grandson is Tom Yarrow


Rosemary Yarrow's in laws:

Rosemary Yarrow's father in law was Sir Harold Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's mother in law is Lady Eleanor Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's grandfather in law was Sir Alfred Yarrow 1st Baronet Rosemary Yarrow's grandmother in law was Minnie Yarrow Rosemary Yarrow's daughter in law is Sheila Yarrow