How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Valerie Goulding
Valerie Goulding

Partners of 
Valerie Goulding

Basil Goulding

Married

3 children together

28 Aug 1939

Valerie Goulding Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Valerie Hamilton Goulding

Maiden name

Valerie Monckton

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Valerie Goulding Siblings

Gilbert Monckton OBE

Brother

Valerie Goulding

Hon. Valerie Hamilton Goulding

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1918

Valerie Goulding Partner(s) Other Children

Valerie Goulding Children

Lingard Goulding

born 1940, age 76
with Basil Goulding

Timothy Goulding

born 1945, age 71
with Basil Goulding

Hamilton Goulding

born 1947, age 69
with Basil Goulding

Valerie Goulding Family

Valerie Goulding's parents:

Valerie Goulding's father was Walter Monckton Valerie Goulding's mother was Mary Monckton


Valerie Goulding's children:

Valerie Goulding's son is Lingard Goulding Valerie Goulding's son is Timothy Goulding Valerie Goulding's son is Hamilton Goulding


Valerie Goulding's current partners:

Valerie Goulding's husband was Basil Goulding


Valerie Goulding's siblings:

Valerie Goulding's brother was Gilbert Monckton OBE


Valerie Goulding's nieces and nephews:

Valerie Goulding's niece is Rosa Monckton Valerie Goulding's nephew is Christopher Monckton Valerie Goulding's nephew is Timothy Monckton Valerie Goulding's nephew is Jonathan Monckton Valerie Goulding's nephew is Anthony Munckton


Valerie Goulding's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Valerie Goulding's great niece is Savannah Lawson Valerie Goulding's great niece is Domenica Lawson


Valerie Goulding's grandparents:

Valerie Goulding's grandfather was Thomas Colyer-Fergusson Valerie Goulding's grandmother was Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Valerie Goulding's grandfather was Frank Monckton Valerie Goulding's grandmother was Dora Monckton


Valerie Goulding's great grandparents:

Valerie Goulding's great grandfather was Friedrich Muller Valerie Goulding's great grandfather was William Golding Valerie Goulding's great grandfather was Walter Monckton Valerie Goulding's great grandmother was Caroline Monckton   Valerie Goulding's great great grandfather was John Shaw Valerie Goulding's great great grandfather was Edward Monckton Valerie Goulding's great great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 3x great grandfather was Edward Monckton Valerie Goulding's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Mills Valerie Goulding's 4x great grandfather was Edward Monckton Valerie Goulding's 4x great grandmother was Rosamond Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 5x great grandfather was Stephen Walter Valerie Goulding's 5x great grandfather was Timothy Monckton Valerie Goulding's 5x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 6x great grandfather was John Hooker Valerie Goulding's 6x great grandfather was John Monckton Valerie Goulding's 6x great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 7x great grandfather was Samuel Fisher Valerie Goulding's 7x great grandfather was Christopher Monckton Valerie Goulding's 7x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 8x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Valerie Goulding's 8x great grandmother was Marjery Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 9x great grandfather is John St Quintin Valerie Goulding's 9x great grandfather was William Monckton Valerie Goulding's 9x great grandmother was Anne Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 10x great grandfather is Robert Aske Valerie Goulding's 10x great grandmother is Elizabeth Aske Valerie Goulding's 10x great grandfather was Robert Monckton Valerie Goulding's 10x great grandmother was Janet Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 11x great grandfather was John De Clifford Valerie Goulding's 11x great grandmother was Margaret Threlkeld Valerie Goulding's 11x great grandfather was Rober Lucas Valerie Goulding's 11x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Valerie Goulding's 11x great grandmother was Eleanor Monckton   Valerie Goulding's 12x great grandfather was William Mostyn


Valerie Goulding's former step-grandparents:

Valerie Goulding's former step-grandmother was Mary Colyer-Fergusson


Valerie Goulding's uncles and aunts:

Valerie Goulding's aunt was Dora Keane Valerie Goulding's uncle was Frank Monckton


Valerie Goulding's in laws:

Valerie Goulding's daughter in law is Patricia Goulding Valerie Goulding's daughter in law is Yvonne Goulding