How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rebekah Vardy
Rebekah Vardy

Partners of 
Rebekah Vardy

Jamie Vardy

Married

1 child together

25 May 2016

Luke Foster

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 2008
until before 2014

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 2005
until before 2007

Peter Andre

Brief Fling

brief fling from Nov 2001
until circa Nov 2001

Mark Godden

Divorced

married circa Oct 2001
divorce 2003

Rebekah Vardy
Bio Details

Full name

Rebekah Vardy

Maiden name

Rebekah Miranda

Also known as

Becky Nicholson

Rebekah Nicholson

Becky Godden

Becky Vardy

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1982

Occupations

Promotions Girl

Events Manager

Rebekah Vardy Siblings

Esther Miranda

Sister

Wife of Footballer Jamie Vardy
Rebekah Vardy

Rebekah Vardy

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1982

Rebekah Vardy Partner(s) Other Children

Rebekah Vardy Children

Megan Nicholson

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Unknown

Taylor Foster

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Luke Foster

Sofia Vardy

born 2014, age 3 (approx.)
with Jamie Vardy

Finley Vardy

born 2017, age 11 months
with Jamie Vardy

Ella Vardy

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
step-child with Jamie Vardy

Trivia

Rebekah Vardy Family

Rebekah Vardy's parents:

Rebekah Vardy's father is Carlos Miranda Rebekah Vardy's mother is Alison Nicholson Rebekah Vardy's step-father is Ian Nicholson


Rebekah Vardy's children:

Rebekah Vardy's daughter is Megan Nicholson Rebekah Vardy's son is Taylor Foster Rebekah Vardy's daughter is Sofia Vardy Rebekah Vardy's son is Finley Vardy Rebekah Vardy's step-daughter is Ella Vardy


Rebekah Vardy's current partners:

Rebekah Vardy's husband is Jamie Vardy


Rebekah Vardy's former partners:

Rebekah Vardy had a brief fling with Peter Andre Rebekah Vardy had a relationship with Luke Foster Rebekah Vardy's former husband is Mark Godden


Rebekah Vardy's siblings:

Rebekah Vardy's sister is Esther Miranda


Rebekah Vardy's in laws:

Rebekah Vardy's father in law is Richard Gill Rebekah Vardy's mother in law is Lisa Vardy Rebekah Vardy's step-father in law is Phil Vardy Rebekah Vardy's grandfather in law is Gerald Clewes Rebekah Vardy's grandmother in law is Mavis Clewes


Rebekah Vardy FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2017 - Series 17

2017

Other people in this association:

Jamie Lomas 2017

Amir Khan 2017

Jennie McAlpine 2017

more...