How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Becky Vardy
Becky Vardy

Partners of 
Becky Vardy

Jamie Vardy

Married

1 child together

25 May 2016

Luke Foster

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 2008
until before 2014

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 2005
until before 2007

Peter Andre

Brief Fling

brief fling from Nov 2001
until circa Nov 2001

Mark Godden

Divorced

married circa May 2001
divorce about 2001

Becky Vardy
Bio Details

Full name

Rebekah Vardy

Maiden name

Rebekah Miranda

Also known as

Becky Nicholson

Rebekah Nicholson

Becky Godden

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1982

Occupations

Promotions Girl

Events Manager

Becky Vardy Siblings

Esther Miranda

Sister

Wife of Footballer Jamie Vardy
Becky Vardy

Rebekah Vardy

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1982

Becky Vardy Partner(s) Other Children

Becky Vardy Children

Megan Nicholson

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Unknown

Taylor Foster

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Luke Foster

Sofia Vardy

born 2014, age 3 (approx.)
with Jamie Vardy

Finley Vardy

born 2017, age 9 months
with Jamie Vardy

Ella Vardy

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
step-child with Jamie Vardy

Trivia

Becky Vardy Family

Becky Vardy's parents:

Becky Vardy's father is Carlos Miranda Becky Vardy's mother is Alison Nicholson Becky Vardy's step-father is Ian Nicholson


Becky Vardy's children:

Becky Vardy's daughter is Megan Nicholson Becky Vardy's son is Taylor Foster Becky Vardy's daughter is Sofia Vardy Becky Vardy's son is Finley Vardy Becky Vardy's step-daughter is Ella Vardy


Becky Vardy's current partners:

Becky Vardy's husband is Jamie Vardy


Becky Vardy's former partners:

Becky Vardy had a brief fling with Peter Andre Becky Vardy had a relationship with Luke Foster Becky Vardy's former husband is Mark Godden


Becky Vardy's siblings:

Becky Vardy's sister is Esther Miranda


Becky Vardy's in laws:

Becky Vardy's father in law is Richard Gill Becky Vardy's mother in law is Lisa Vardy Becky Vardy's step-father in law is Phil Vardy Becky Vardy's grandfather in law is Gerald Clewes Becky Vardy's grandmother in law is Mavis Clewes


Becky Vardy FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2017 - Series 17

Other people in this association:

Calum Best

Laura Robson

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren

more...