How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Max Schuster, 
M. Lincoln Schuster
Partners of 
Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster

Co-Founder of Simon & Schuster
Max Schuster, 
M. Lincoln Schuster

Max Lincoln Schuster

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1897

Died

20 Dec 1970

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster
Bio Details

Full name

Max Lincoln Schuster

Also known as

M Lincoln Schuster

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1897

Birth place

Austria

Date of death:

20 Dec 1970

Partners of 
Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster

Relationship History

Ray Schuster

Married

Professional Partners

Dick Simon

Professional Working Relationship

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster Children

Pearl London

step-child with Ray Schuster

Sylvia Mindlin

step-child with Ray Schuster

Beatrice Eytan

step-child with Ray Schuster

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster Family

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's children:

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's step-daughter is Pearl London Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's step-daughter is Sylvia Mindlin Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's step-daughter is Beatrice Eytan


Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's current partners:

Max Schuster, M. Lincoln Schuster's wife was Ray Schuster