How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Crystal Jackson
Crystal Jackson

Partners of 
Crystal Jackson

Samuel Jackson

Divorced

6 children together

married circa 1926
divorce about 1940

Crystal Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Crystal Lee Jackson

Maiden name

Crystal Lee King

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

4 Nov 1992

Occupations

Housewife

Crystal Jackson

Crystal Lee Jackson

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

4 Nov 1992

Crystal Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Crystal Jackson Children

Verna Jackson

with Samuel Jackson

Joe Jackson

born 1929, age 87
with Samuel Jackson

Michael Jackson's Father

Samuel Jackson

born 1930, age 87 (approx.)
with Samuel Jackson

Helen Jackson

born 1932, age 85 (approx.)
with Samuel Jackson

Luther Jackson

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
with Samuel Jackson

Alfred Jackson

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with Samuel Jackson

Crystal Jackson Family

Crystal Jackson's children:

Crystal Jackson's son is Joe Jackson Crystal Jackson's daughter is Verna Jackson Crystal Jackson's son is Samuel Jackson Crystal Jackson's daughter is Helen Jackson Crystal Jackson's son is Luther Jackson Crystal Jackson's son is Alfred Jackson


Crystal Jackson's former partners:

Crystal Jackson's former husband was Samuel Jackson


Crystal Jackson's grandchildren:

Crystal Jackson's grandson was Michael Jackson Crystal Jackson's granddaughter is Janet Jackson Crystal Jackson's granddaughter is Rebbie Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson is Jackie Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson is Tito Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson is Jermaine Jackson Crystal Jackson's granddaughter is LaToya Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson is Marlon Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson is Randy Jackson Crystal Jackson's granddaughter is JohVonnie Jackson Crystal Jackson's grandson was Brandon Jackson


Crystal Jackson's great grandchildren:

Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Chye Beats Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Prince Michael Jackson Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Paris Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Prince Michael II Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Sigmund Jackson Crystal Jackson's adopted great granddaughter is Brandi Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Taj Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Taryll Adren Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is TJ Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jermaine Jackson Jr Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Valencia Jackson Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Brittany Jackson Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Genevieve Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Steven Jackson Jr. Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Stacee Brown Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Yashi Brown Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Auggie Brown Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Tanay Rodney Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Autumn Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jeremy Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jaimy Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jourdynn Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jaafar Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Jermajesty Jackson Crystal Jackson's adopted great grandson is Donte Jackson Crystal Jackson's great granddaughter is Steveanna Jackson Crystal Jackson's great grandson is Eissa Al Mana   Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is London Salas Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is Jaiden Jackson Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is Bryce Jackson Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is Royal Jackson Crystal Jackson's great great granddaughter is Dee Dee Jackson Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is Noah Laniak Crystal Jackson's great great granddaughter is Sophia Laniak Crystal Jackson's great great grandson is Phoenix Sanchez Crystal Jackson's great great granddaughter is Savanna Sanchez


Crystal Jackson's former in laws:

Crystal Jackson's former daughter in law is Katherine Jackson